9. Journée
11.08.2020 18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
12.08.2020 18:00 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits
14.08.2020 15:30 Chippa United Chippa United - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC -:-
14.08.2020 18:00 Highlands Park Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
15.08.2020 13:30 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - Baroka FC Baroka FC -:-
15.08.2020 13:30 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows -:-
15.08.2020 15:30 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs -:-
15.08.2020 18:00 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits -:-
16.08.2020 15:30 Black Leopards Black Leopards - Maritzburg United Maritzburg United -:-
16.08.2020 18:00 SuperSport United SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
17.08.2020 18:00 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
18.08.2020 15:30 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows -:-
18.08.2020 15:30 Chippa United Chippa United - Highlands Park Highlands Park -:-
18.08.2020 18:00 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC Baroka FC -:-
19.08.2020 15:30 SuperSport United SuperSport United - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC -:-
19.08.2020 18:00 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs -:-
20.08.2020 18:00 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC -:-
21.08.2020 13:30 Golden Arrows Golden Arrows - Black Leopards Black Leopards -:-
21.08.2020 15:30 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC -:-
21.08.2020 18:00 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
22.08.2020 15:30 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC - Highlands Park Highlands Park -:-
22.08.2020 18:00 Baroka FC Baroka FC - Chippa United Chippa United -:-
23.08.2020 15:30 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates -:-
23.08.2020 18:00 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC -:-
24.08.2020 15:30 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits -:-
24.08.2020 15:30 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
24.08.2020 18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows -:-
25.08.2020 18:00 Black Leopards Black Leopards - SuperSport United SuperSport United -:-
27.08.2020 15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits -:-
27.08.2020 18:00 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
28.08.2020 18:00 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC - Chippa United Chippa United -:-
29.08.2020 13:30 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United SuperSport United -:-
29.08.2020 13:30 Highlands Park Highlands Park - Maritzburg United Maritzburg United -:-
29.08.2020 15:30 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - Black Leopards Black Leopards -:-
29.08.2020 18:00 Golden Arrows Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC -:-
30.08.2020 13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC -:-
30.08.2020 15:30 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs -:-
30.08.2020 18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Baroka FC Baroka FC -:-
10. Journée
02.09.2020 18:00 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
02.09.2020 18:00 SuperSport United SuperSport United - Baroka FC Baroka FC -:-
02.09.2020 18:00 Highlands Park Highlands Park - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC -:-
02.09.2020 18:00 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United Chippa United -:-
02.09.2020 18:00 Black Leopards Black Leopards - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits -:-
02.09.2020 18:00 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates -:-
02.09.2020 18:00 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC -:-
02.09.2020 18:00 Golden Arrows Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
05.09.2020 15:30 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - Highlands Park Highlands Park -:-
05.09.2020 15:30 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Black Leopards Black Leopards -:-
05.09.2020 15:30 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC -:-
05.09.2020 15:30 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC -:-
05.09.2020 15:30 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - SuperSport United SuperSport United -:-
05.09.2020 15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United Maritzburg United -:-
05.09.2020 15:30 Chippa United Chippa United - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows -:-
05.09.2020 15:30 Baroka FC Baroka FC - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct