Groupe A
21.11.2020 22:00 Jocoro FC Jocoro FC - Águila Águila
22.11.2020 01:30 Sonsonate FC Sonsonate FC - Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
22.11.2020 22:00 Atlético Marte Atlético Marte - Alianza Alianza
26.11.2020 02:00 Sonsonate FC Sonsonate FC - Atlético Marte Atlético Marte -:-
26.11.2020 02:15 Alianza Alianza - Jocoro FC Jocoro FC -:-
26.11.2020 02:30 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán - Águila Águila -:-
28.11.2020 Águila Águila - Alianza Alianza -:-
28.11.2020 Atlético Marte Atlético Marte - Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán -:-
28.11.2020 Jocoro FC Jocoro FC - Sonsonate FC Sonsonate FC -:-
05.12.2020 Sonsonate FC Sonsonate FC - Águila Águila -:-
05.12.2020 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán - Alianza Alianza -:-
05.12.2020 Atlético Marte Atlético Marte - Jocoro FC Jocoro FC -:-
12.12.2020 Águila Águila - Atlético Marte Atlético Marte -:-
12.12.2020 Alianza Alianza - Sonsonate FC Sonsonate FC -:-
12.12.2020 Jocoro FC Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán -:-
19.12.2020 Águila Águila - Jocoro FC Jocoro FC -:-
19.12.2020 Alianza Alianza - Atlético Marte Atlético Marte -:-
19.12.2020 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC Sonsonate FC -:-
23.12.2020 Águila Águila - Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán -:-
23.12.2020 Jocoro FC Jocoro FC - Alianza Alianza -:-
23.12.2020 Atlético Marte Atlético Marte - Sonsonate FC Sonsonate FC -:-
26.12.2020 Alianza Alianza - Águila Águila -:-
26.12.2020 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán - Atlético Marte Atlético Marte -:-
26.12.2020 Sonsonate FC Sonsonate FC - Jocoro FC Jocoro FC -:-
02.01.2021 Águila Águila - Sonsonate FC Sonsonate FC -:-
02.01.2021 Alianza Alianza - Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán -:-
02.01.2021 Jocoro FC Jocoro FC - Atlético Marte Atlético Marte -:-
09.01.2021 Atlético Marte Atlético Marte - Águila Águila -:-
09.01.2021 Sonsonate FC Sonsonate FC - Alianza Alianza -:-
09.01.2021 Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán - Jocoro FC Jocoro FC -:-
Groupe B
22.11.2020 22:00 FAS FAS - Chalatenango Chalatenango
22.11.2020 22:00 Luis Angel Firpo Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño
22.11.2020 22:00 Once Municipal Once Municipal - Santa Tecla FC Santa Tecla FC
25.11.2020 22:00 FAS FAS - Luis Angel Firpo Luis Angel Firpo -:-
25.11.2020 22:00 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño - Once Municipal Once Municipal -:-
26.11.2020 01:30 Chalatenango Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC Santa Tecla FC -:-
28.11.2020 Luis Angel Firpo Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango Chalatenango -:-
28.11.2020 Once Municipal Once Municipal - FAS FAS -:-
28.11.2020 Santa Tecla FC Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño -:-
05.12.2020 Chalatenango Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño -:-
05.12.2020 FAS FAS - Santa Tecla FC Santa Tecla FC -:-
05.12.2020 Luis Angel Firpo Luis Angel Firpo - Once Municipal Once Municipal -:-
12.12.2020 Once Municipal Once Municipal - Chalatenango Chalatenango -:-
12.12.2020 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño - FAS FAS -:-
12.12.2020 Santa Tecla FC Santa Tecla FC - Luis Angel Firpo Luis Angel Firpo -:-
19.12.2020 Chalatenango Chalatenango - FAS FAS -:-
19.12.2020 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo Luis Angel Firpo -:-
19.12.2020 Santa Tecla FC Santa Tecla FC - Once Municipal Once Municipal -:-
23.12.2020 Santa Tecla FC Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango Chalatenango -:-
23.12.2020 Luis Angel Firpo Luis Angel Firpo - FAS FAS -:-
23.12.2020 Once Municipal Once Municipal - Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño -:-
26.12.2020 Chalatenango Chalatenango - Luis Angel Firpo Luis Angel Firpo -:-
26.12.2020 FAS FAS - Once Municipal Once Municipal -:-
26.12.2020 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC Santa Tecla FC -:-
02.01.2021 Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño - Chalatenango Chalatenango -:-
02.01.2021 Santa Tecla FC Santa Tecla FC - FAS FAS -:-
02.01.2021 Once Municipal Once Municipal - Luis Angel Firpo Luis Angel Firpo -:-
09.01.2021 Chalatenango Chalatenango - Once Municipal Once Municipal -:-
09.01.2021 FAS FAS - Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño -:-
09.01.2021 Luis Angel Firpo Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC Santa Tecla FC -:-