7. Journée
14.03.2020 LALA LALA - Aragua FC Aragua FC rep.
15.03.2020 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana - Monagas Monagas rep.
15.03.2020 GV Maracay GV Maracay - Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida rep.
15.03.2020 Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira rep.
15.03.2020 Yaracuyanos FC Yaracuyanos FC - Zulia FC Zulia FC rep.
15.03.2020 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC - Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC rep.
15.03.2020 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC - Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello rep.
15.03.2020 Caracas FC Caracas FC - Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira rep.
15.03.2020 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara - Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC rep.
8. Journée
21.03.2020 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC - Monagas Monagas rep.
21.03.2020 Aragua FC Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC rep.
22.03.2020 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida - Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana rep.
22.03.2020 Zulia FC Zulia FC - Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela rep.
22.03.2020 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC - Yaracuyanos FC Yaracuyanos FC rep.
22.03.2020 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello - Carabobo FC Carabobo FC rep.
22.03.2020 Zamora FC Zamora FC - Caracas FC Caracas FC rep.
22.03.2020 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira - GV Maracay GV Maracay rep.
22.03.2020 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira - LALA LALA rep.
16. Journée
24.05.2020 LALA LALA - Yaracuyanos FC Yaracuyanos FC rep.
24.05.2020 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC - Carabobo FC Carabobo FC rep.
24.05.2020 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC - Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC rep.
24.05.2020 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello - Zulia FC Zulia FC rep.
24.05.2020 Zamora FC Zamora FC - Monagas Monagas rep.
24.05.2020 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara - Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana rep.
24.05.2020 Caracas FC Caracas FC - Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela rep.
24.05.2020 Aragua FC Aragua FC - Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira rep.
24.05.2020 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira - Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida rep.
17. Journée
31.05.2020 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello rep.
31.05.2020 Zulia FC Zulia FC - Aragua FC Aragua FC rep.
31.05.2020 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida - Zamora FC Zamora FC rep.
31.05.2020 Monagas Monagas - Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara rep.
31.05.2020 GV Maracay GV Maracay - Caracas FC Caracas FC rep.
31.05.2020 Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela - LALA LALA rep.
31.05.2020 Yaracuyanos FC Yaracuyanos FC - Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC rep.
31.05.2020 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC - Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC rep.
31.05.2020 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira rep.