6. Journée
18.11.2018 22:45 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes Estudiantes
7. Journée
18.11.2018 21:10 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
13. Journée
17.11.2018 21:10 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná -:-
21.11.2018 21:10 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan -:-
23.11.2018 23:00 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
24.11.2018 01:15 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
24.11.2018 01:15 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
25.11.2018 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - River Plate River Plate rep.
25.11.2018 21:10 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield -:-
25.11.2018 21:10 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Huracán Huracán -:-
25.11.2018 23:20 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
25.11.2018 23:20 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe -:-
26.11.2018 01:30 Racing Club Racing Club - Banfield Banfield -:-
26.11.2018 23:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Tigre Tigre -:-
27.11.2018 01:15 Lanús Lanús - Independiente Independiente -:-
14. Journée
30.11.2018 23:00 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
01.12.2018 01:15 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná -:-
01.12.2018 21:10 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Lanús Lanús -:-
01.12.2018 23:20 Banfield Banfield - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
02.12.2018 01:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán -:-
02.12.2018 21:10 Aldosivi Aldosivi - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
02.12.2018 23:30 Independiente Independiente - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
03.12.2018 01:30 River Plate River Plate - Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
03.12.2018 21:10 Tigre Tigre - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
03.12.2018 23:20 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
03.12.2018 23:20 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
04.12.2018 01:30 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
04.12.2018 01:30 Huracán Huracán - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct