8. Journée
20.01.2019 00:00 River Plate River Plate - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
13. Journée
20.01.2019 22:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Huracán Huracán
16. Journée
25.01.2019 23:00 Banfield Banfield - San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan -:-
25.01.2019 23:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Lanús Lanús -:-
26.01.2019 01:10 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
26.01.2019 21:10 Huracán Huracán - Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
26.01.2019 21:10 Tigre Tigre - San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán -:-
26.01.2019 23:20 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
27.01.2019 01:30 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
27.01.2019 21:10 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
27.01.2019 21:10 Independiente Independiente - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
27.01.2019 23:20 River Plate River Plate - Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná -:-
28.01.2019 01:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
28.01.2019 23:00 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
29.01.2019 01:10 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield -:-
17. Journée
01.02.2019 23:00 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Tigre Tigre -:-
02.02.2019 01:10 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Banfield Banfield -:-
02.02.2019 01:10 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
02.02.2019 21:10 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Independiente Independiente -:-
02.02.2019 23:20 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
02.02.2019 23:20 Lanús Lanús - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe -:-
03.02.2019 01:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Aldosivi Aldosivi -:-
03.02.2019 21:10 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
03.02.2019 23:20 Racing Club Racing Club - Huracán Huracán -:-
03.02.2019 23:20 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
04.02.2019 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate River Plate -:-
04.02.2019 23:00 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
05.02.2019 01:10 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan - Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct