9. Journée
17.11.2017 21:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - CA Colón CA Colón
17.11.2017 23:15 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
18.11.2017 01:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Belgrano Córdoba Belgrano Córdoba
18.11.2017 21:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - CA Lanús CA Lanús
18.11.2017 21:00 CA Banfield CA Banfield - CA Temperley CA Temperley
18.11.2017 23:15 CA San Martín CA San Martín - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
19.11.2017 01:30 Independiente Independiente - River Plate River Plate
19.11.2017 21:00 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
19.11.2017 21:00 Tigre Tigre - Estudiantes Estudiantes
19.11.2017 23:15 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Racing Club Racing Club
20.11.2017 01:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Rosario Central Rosario Central
20.11.2017 21:00 GyE La Plata GyE La Plata - Patronato Patronato -:-
20.11.2017 23:15 Olimpo Olimpo - CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz -:-
21.11.2017 01:30 Huracán Huracán - Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield -:-
10. Journée
24.11.2017 21:00 CA Banfield CA Banfield - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
24.11.2017 23:15 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors - Huracán Huracán -:-
25.11.2017 01:30 CA Colón CA Colón - Tigre Tigre -:-
25.11.2017 21:00 Belgrano Córdoba Belgrano Córdoba - GyE La Plata GyE La Plata -:-
25.11.2017 21:00 Patronato Patronato - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
25.11.2017 23:15 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
26.11.2017 01:30 Racing Club Racing Club - Independiente Independiente -:-
26.11.2017 21:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
26.11.2017 21:00 CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz - CA Lanús CA Lanús -:-
26.11.2017 23:15 River Plate River Plate - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
27.11.2017 01:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
27.11.2017 21:00 Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí - Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba -:-
27.11.2017 23:15 Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield - Olimpo Olimpo -:-
28.11.2017 01:30 CA Temperley CA Temperley - CA San Martín CA San Martín -:-
12. Journée
22.11.2017 23:15 River Plate River Plate - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
23.11.2017 23:15 Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield - CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct