2. Journée
04.07.2020 11:00 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC - Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
04.07.2020 11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
04.07.2020 11:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
04.07.2020 11:30 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
04.07.2020 12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
04.07.2020 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
04.07.2020 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
04.07.2020 12:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
04.07.2020 12:30 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3. Journée
08.07.2020 11:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
08.07.2020 11:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
08.07.2020 11:30 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama FC Yokohama FC -:-
08.07.2020 12:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo -:-
08.07.2020 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare -:-
08.07.2020 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita Oita Trinita -:-
08.07.2020 12:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe -:-
08.07.2020 12:30 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale -:-
08.07.2020 12:30 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka -:-
4. Journée
11.07.2020 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol -:-
11.07.2020 12:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe -:-
12.07.2020 11:00 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai -:-
12.07.2020 11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka -:-
12.07.2020 11:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12.07.2020 12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers -:-
12.07.2020 12:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo -:-
12.07.2020 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus -:-
12.07.2020 12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo FC Tokyo -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct