14. Journée
18.01.2020 13:30 ENPPI ENPPI - FC Masr
18.01.2020 16:00 El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby - Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood
18.01.2020 18:30 Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club - Ismaily Ismaily
19.01.2020 18:30 Al-Mokawloon Al-Mokawloon - Al-Ahly Al-Ahly
20.01.2020 Zamalek Zamalek - Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club
20.01.2020 13:30 Aswan Aswan - Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC
20.01.2020 16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ittihad El-Iskandary Ittihad El-Iskandary
21.01.2020 13:30 Tanta Tanta - El Gouna El Gouna 1:0 (1:0)
21.01.2020 18:30 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC 3:1 (2:0)
15. Journée
26.01.2020 16:00 Al-Mokawloon Al-Mokawloon - Tanta Tanta -:-
27.01.2020 13:30 Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood - Aswan Aswan -:-
27.01.2020 16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
27.01.2020 18:30 Al-Ahly Al-Ahly - ENPPI ENPPI -:-
28.01.2020 18:30 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC - Zamalek Zamalek -:-
29.01.2020 13:30 Ismaily Ismaily - El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby -:-
29.01.2020 16:00 Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club - El Gouna El Gouna -:-
29.01.2020 16:00 FC Masr - Pyramids FC Pyramids FC -:-
29.01.2020 18:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary Ittihad El-Iskandary - Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club -:-
18. Journée
20.01.2020 Ittihad El-Iskandary Ittihad El-Iskandary - Zamalek Zamalek rep.
20.01.2020 Al-Mokawloon Al-Mokawloon - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC Tala'ea El-Gaish SC rep.
20.01.2020 Ismaily Ismaily - El Gouna El Gouna rep.
20.01.2020 ENPPI ENPPI - Pyramids FC Pyramids FC rep.
20.01.2020 Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood - Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club rep.
20.01.2020 FC Masr - El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby rep.
20.01.2020 Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Aswan Aswan rep.
20.01.2020 Tanta Tanta - Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC rep.
20.01.2020 Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Ahly Al-Ahly rep.
19. Journée
27.01.2020 Aswan Aswan - FC Masr rep.
27.01.2020 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - ENPPI ENPPI rep.
27.01.2020 El Gouna El Gouna - Ittihad El-Iskandary Ittihad El-Iskandary rep.
27.01.2020 Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club - Ismaily Ismaily rep.
27.01.2020 El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Ahly Al-Ahly rep.
27.01.2020 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Tanta Tanta rep.
27.01.2020 Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Mokawloon Al-Mokawloon rep.
27.01.2020 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC - Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood rep.
27.01.2020 Zamalek Zamalek - Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC rep.
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct