3. Journée
04.04.2020 Geylang International Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa rep.
04.04.2020 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors rep.
05.04.2020 Hougang United Hougang United - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC rep.
05.04.2020 Young Lions Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United rep.
11.04.2020 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers rep.
11.04.2020 Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International Geylang International rep.
12.04.2020 Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors - Young Lions Young Lions rep.
12.04.2020 Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United - Hougang United Hougang United rep.
15.04.2020 Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC rep.
17.04.2020 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC rep.
17.04.2020 Geylang International Geylang International - Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United rep.
18.04.2020 Hougang United Hougang United - Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors rep.
19.04.2020 Young Lions Young Lions - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers rep.
24.04.2020 Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa rep.
25.04.2020 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Hougang United Hougang United rep.
25.04.2020 Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors - Geylang International Geylang International rep.
26.04.2020 Young Lions Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) rep.
4. Journée
02.05.2020 Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC rep.
03.05.2020 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors rep.
03.05.2020 Hougang United Hougang United - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) rep.
03.05.2020 Geylang International Geylang International - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers rep.
08.05.2020 Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC rep.
09.05.2020 Hougang United Hougang United - Young Lions Young Lions rep.
10.05.2020 Geylang International Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) rep.
16.05.2020 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC rep.
16.05.2020 Young Lions Young Lions - Geylang International Geylang International rep.
17.05.2020 Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors - Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United rep.
17.05.2020 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa rep.
20.05.2020 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers rep.
6. Journée
05.07.2020 Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors - Hougang United Hougang United rep.
08.07.2020 Hougang United Hougang United - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers rep.
10.07.2020 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United rep.
11.07.2020 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions Young Lions rep.
12.07.2020 Geylang International Geylang International - Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors rep.