#1 | 09.11.2017 | Écosse | - | Pays-Bas | 0:1 | ||||
#2 | 23.03.2018 | Écosse | - | Costa Rica | 0:1 | ||||
#3 | 27.03.2018 | Hongrie | - | Écosse | 0:1 | ||||
#4 | 07.09.2018 | Écosse | - | Belgique | 0:4 | ||||
#5 | 10.09.2018 | Écosse | - | Albanie | 2:0 | ||||
#6 | 11.10.2018 | Israël | - | Écosse | 2:1 | ||||
#7 | 14.10.2018 | Écosse | - | Portugal | 1:3 | ||||
#8 | 17.11.2018 | Albanie | - | Écosse | 0:4 | ||||
#9 | 20.11.2018 | Écosse | - | Israël | 3:2 | ||||
#10 | 21.03.2019 | Kasakhastan | - | Écosse | 3:0 | ||||
#11 | 24.03.2019 | San Marino | - | Écosse | 0:2 | ||||
#12 | 08.06.2019 | Écosse | - | Chypre | 2:1 | ||||
#13 | 11.06.2019 | Belgique | - | Écosse | 3:0 | ||||
#14 | 06.09.2019 | Écosse | - | Russie | 1:2 | ||||
#15 | 09.09.2019 | Écosse | - | Belgique | 0:4 | ||||
#16 | 10.10.2019 | Russie | - | Écosse | 4:0 | ||||
#17 | 13.10.2019 | Écosse | - | San Marino | 6:0 | ||||
#18 | 16.11.2019 | Chypre | - | Écosse | 1:2 | ||||
#19 | 19.11.2019 | Écosse | - | Kasakhastan | 3:1 | ||||
#20 | 04.09.2020 | Écosse | - | Israël | 1:1 | ||||
#21 | 07.09.2020 | République Tchèque | - | Écosse | 1:2 | ||||
#22 | 08.10.2020 | Écosse | - | Israël | 5:3 tab | ||||
#23 | 11.10.2020 | Écosse | - | Slovaquie | 1:0 | ||||
#24 | 14.10.2020 | Écosse | - | République Tchèque | 1:0 | ||||
#25 | 12.11.2020 | Serbie | - | Écosse | 4:5 tab | ||||
#26 | 18.11.2020 | Israël | - | Écosse | 1:0 | ||||
#27 | 25.03.2021 | Écosse | - | Autriche | 2:2 | ||||
#28 | 28.03.2021 | Israël | - | Écosse | 1:1 | ||||
#29 | 31.03.2021 | Écosse | - | Îles Féroé | 4:0 | ||||
#30 | 02.06.2021 | Pays-Bas | - | Écosse | 2:2 | ||||
#31 | 06.06.2021 | Luxembourg | - | Écosse | 0:1 | ||||
#32 | 14.06.2021 | Écosse | - | République Tchèque | 0:2 | ||||
#33 | 18.06.2021 | Angleterre | - | Écosse | 0:0 | ||||
#34 | 22.06.2021 | Croatie | - | Écosse | 3:1 | ||||
#35 | 01.09.2021 | Danemark | - | Écosse | 2:0 | ||||
#36 | 04.09.2021 | Écosse | - | Moldavie | 1:0 | ||||
#37 | 07.09.2021 | Autriche | - | Écosse | 0:1 | ||||
#38 | 09.10.2021 | Écosse | - | Israël | 3:2 | ||||
#39 | 12.10.2021 | Îles Féroé | - | Écosse | 0:1 | ||||
#40 | 12.11.2021 | Moldavie | - | Écosse | 0:2 | ||||
#41 | 15.11.2021 | Écosse | - | Danemark | 2:0 | ||||
#42 | 24.03.2022 | Écosse | - | Pologne | 1:1 | ||||
#43 | 01.06.2022 | Écosse | - | Ukraine | 1:3 | ||||
#44 | 08.06.2022 | Écosse | - | Armenie | 2:0 | ||||
#45 | 11.06.2022 | Irlande | - | Écosse | 3:0 | ||||
#46 | 14.06.2022 | Armenie | - | Écosse | 1:4 | ||||
#47 | 21.09.2022 | Écosse | - | Ukraine | 3:0 | ||||
#48 | 24.09.2022 | Écosse | - | Irlande | 2:1 | ||||
#49 | 27.09.2022 | Ukraine | - | Écosse | 0:0 | ||||
#50 | 25.03.2023 | Écosse | - | Chypre | 3:0 | ||||
#51 | 28.03.2023 | Écosse | - | Espagne | 2:0 | ||||
#52 | 17.06.2023 | Norvège | - | Écosse | 1:2 | ||||
#53 | 20.06.2023 | Écosse | - | Géorgie | 2:0 | ||||
#54 | 08.09.2023 | Chypre | - | Écosse | 0:3 | ||||
#55 | 12.09.2023 | Écosse | - | Angleterre | 1:3 | ||||
#56 | 12.10.2023 | Espagne | - | Écosse | 2:0 | ||||
#57 | 16.11.2023 | Géorgie | - | Écosse | 2:2 | ||||
#58 | 19.11.2023 | Écosse | - | Norvège | 3:3 |