Classement | » équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 35 | |
2 | Instituto de Córdoba | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 21:6 | 15 | 34 | |
3 | San Martín de San Juan | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 31:11 | 20 | 31 | |
4 | All Boys | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 26:11 | 15 | 30 | |
5 | Independiente Rivadavia | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 23:9 | 14 | 30 | |
6 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 19:5 | 14 | 30 | |
7 | San Martín de Tucumán | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 29 | |
8 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 | 10 | 28 | |
9 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 22:11 | 11 | 27 | |
10 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 27 | |
11 | Deportivo Maipú | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 24:12 | 12 | 26 | |
12 | Chaco For Ever | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 26 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 26 | ||
14 | Guillermo Brown | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 14:10 | 4 | 26 | |
15 | Almirante Brown | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 20:13 | 7 | 25 | |
16 | Almagro | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 25 | |
17 | Quilmes | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 24 | |
18 | Agropecuario Argentino | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 23 | |
19 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 23 | |
20 | Deportivo Madryn | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 22 | |
21 | Defensores de Belgrano | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 22 | |
22 | San Telmo | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 14:12 | 2 | 22 | |
23 | Atlético Rafaela | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22:13 | 9 | 21 | |
24 | Brown de Adrogué | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:13 | 4 | 21 | |
25 | Mitre de SdE | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | 21 | |
26 | Deportivo Morón | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 20 | |
27 | Chacarita Juniors | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 19 | |
28 | Tristan Suárez | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 19 | |
29 | Nueva Chicago | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 19 | |
30 | Alvarado | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | 19 | |
31 | Villa Dálmine | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 18 | |
32 | Atlanta | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 17 | |
33 | Temperley | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 16 | |
34 | Güemes de SdE | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 16 | |
35 | Flandria | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 15 | |
36 | Ramón Santamarina | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 14 | |
37 | Sacachispas | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |