1er tour
27.02.2019 01:10 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Sol de Mayo de Viedma
27.02.2019 21:10 Banfield Banfield - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
01.03.2019 00:10 Tigre Tigre - Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
05.03.2019 21:10 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
06.03.2019 23:30 Independiente Independiente - Atlas
07.03.2019 01:35 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán - Agropecuario Agropecuario
07.03.2019 21:10 Almagro Almagro - Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
08.03.2019 00:10 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Real Pilar
13.03.2019 21:10 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná - Dock Sud
19.03.2019 22:10 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
20.03.2019 22:10 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan - Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
21.03.2019 00:10 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Platense Platense
21.03.2019 22:10 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
22.03.2019 00:10 Lanús Lanús - Huracán de Las Heras Huracán de Las Heras
23.03.2019 21:10 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Armenio Armenio
24.03.2019 21:10 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca
25.03.2019 22:10 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Laferrere Laferrere
27.03.2019 21:10 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín - All Boys All Boys
03.04.2019 21:10 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago - Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero
10.04.2019 22:10 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí - Atlanta Atlanta
17.04.2019 01:05 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
17.04.2019 22:10 Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Deportivo Roca Deportivo Roca
18.04.2019 02:10 River Plate River Plate - Argentino de Merlo
19.04.2019 23:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
24.04.2019 02:10 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
25.04.2019 00:10 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Acassuso Acassuso
26.04.2019 01:10 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Barracas Central
08.05.2019 22:10 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba - Riestra Riestra
15.05.2019 21:00 Huracán Huracán - Unión de Sunchales
22.05.2019 23:10 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Sarmiento de Resistencia
23.05.2019 02:10 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis
21.07.2019 05:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Boca Unidos Boca Unidos -:-