Classement | » équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 32:10 | 22 | 47 | |
2 | Instituto de Córdoba | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 29:7 | 22 | 44 | |
3 | San Martín de Tucumán | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 25:5 | 20 | 41 | |
4 | San Martín de San Juan | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 41:14 | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Independiente Rivadavia | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 29:10 | 19 | 40 | |
6 | All Boys | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 31:13 | 18 | 40 | |
7 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 22:8 | 14 | 39 | |
8 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 23:8 | 15 | 37 | |
9 | Chaco For Ever | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 22:10 | 12 | 36 | |
10 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 27:13 | 14 | 34 | |
11 | Deportivo Riestra | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 34 | |
12 | Almagro | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 19:12 | 7 | 34 | |
13 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27:17 | 10 | 33 | |
14 | Quilmes | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 21:14 | 7 | 32 | |
15 | Atlético Rafaela | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 31:17 | 14 | 30 | |
16 | Deportivo Maipú | 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 27:15 | 12 | 30 | |
17 | Deportivo Morón | 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 19:10 | 9 | 30 | |
18 | San Telmo | 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 21:15 | 6 | 30 | |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 16:13 | 3 | 30 | |
20 | Almirante Brown | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 26:19 | 7 | 29 | |
21 | Deportivo Madryn | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 25:18 | 7 | 29 | |
22 | Mitre de SdE | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 28 | |
23 | Chacarita Juniors | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 27:16 | 11 | 27 | |
24 | Atlanta | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 27 | |
25 | Defensores de Belgrano | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 27 | |
26 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 15:13 | 2 | 27 | |
27 | Agropecuario Argentino | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 26 | |
28 | Tristan Suárez | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 29:24 | 5 | 25 | |
29 | Temperley | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 19:16 | 3 | 25 | |
30 | Villa Dálmine | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | 25 | |
31 | Alvarado | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20:17 | 3 | 24 | |
32 | Brown de Adrogué | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:19 | 2 | 23 | |
33 | Nueva Chicago | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 23 | |
34 | Güemes de SdE | 18 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 19 | |
35 | Ramón Santamarina | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | 18 | |
36 | Flandria | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | 16 | |
37 | Sacachispas | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |