Classement | équipe recevante | » à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Tristan Suárez | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
5 | Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
7 | All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | Quilmes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
19 | Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Atlanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
7 | Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | Temperley | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
10 | Almirante Brown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
13 | Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
18 | Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
Qualification | |
Qualification |