Classement | équipe recevante | » à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Agropecuario Argentino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | Tristan Suárez | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
6 | San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Talleres (RdE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | All Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Guillermo Brown | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Atlético San Miguel | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | ||
14 | Güemes de SdE | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Patronato de Paraná | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | 3 | |
17 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 2 | |
18 | Alvarado | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 2 | |
19 | Deportivo Maipú | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 1 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 12 | |
2 | Aldosivi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Atlanta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
4 | Deportivo Morón | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | San Telmo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | |
7 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Atlético Rafaela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 4 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Almirante Brown | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 2 | |
11 | Mitre de SdE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 2 | |
12 | Almagro | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 | |
13 | Chaco For Ever | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 2 | |
14 | Temperley | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 2 | |
15 | Nueva Chicago | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Deportivo Madryn | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 1 | |
18 | Brown de Adrogué | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | 1 | |
19 | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |
Qualification | |
Qualification |