Classement | équipe recevante | » à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario Central | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Godoy Cruz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 | |
5 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
6 | Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 | |
7 | Banfield | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2 | |
8 | Quilmes | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 | |
9 | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 1 | |
10 | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 | |
14 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanús | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Estudiantes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Boca Juniors | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 5 | |
6 | Huracán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Temperley | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
8 | Racing Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 4 | |
9 | Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
10 | Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 3 | |
11 | Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2 | |
12 | Tigre | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2 | |
13 | Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | 0 | |
15 | Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | 0 |
Prochaine phase | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Prochaine phase | |
Copa Libertadores |