Classement | équipe recevante | » à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coras de Nayarit | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | 10 | 21 | |
2 | Tepatitlán | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:10 | 9 | 20 | |
3 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 19 | |
4 | Atlético Reynosa | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Alacranes de Durango | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 17 | |
6 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Saltillo FC | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:9 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Murciélagos FC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | Dorados UACH | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 10 | |
10 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | 8 | |
11 | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | 7 | |
12 | Correcaminos UAT II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | 6 | |
13 | Atlético Bahia | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7:33 | -26 | 3 | |
14 | Leones Negros II | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | 2 | |
15 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:18 | -16 | 1 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16:6 | 10 | 22 | |
2 | Cafessa Jalisco | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 20 | |
3 | Club Irapuato | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 16 | |
4 | Pioneros de Cancún | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 15 | |
5 | Pumas UNAM II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 14 | |
6 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | Yalmakan FC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 11 | |
8 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | 8 | |
9 | Inter Playa | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 7 | |
10 | Cañoneros Marina | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 | 6 | |
11 | Sporting Canamy | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | 5 | |
12 | Atlético San Luis II | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 3 | |
13 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas II | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | 3 | |
14 | Albinegros Orizaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Play-off | |
Play-off |