Groupe 1
10.01.2018 04:06 Club León Club León - Venados FC Venados FC 1:0 (0:0)
17.01.2018 02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Club León Club León 2:1 (0:0)
24.01.2018 02:00 Venados FC Venados FC - Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:2 (0:0)
07.02.2018 04:00 Venados FC Venados FC - Club León Club León 2:2 (1:0)
21.02.2018 04:06 Club León Club León - Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4:1 (1:0)
01.03.2018 02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Venados FC Venados FC -:-
Groupe 2
11.01.2018 03:30 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 1:0 (0:0)
17.01.2018 04:00 Cruz Azul Cruz Azul - Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:3 (0:3)
24.01.2018 04:00 Puebla FC Puebla FC - Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:0 (0:0)
08.02.2018 04:00 Puebla FC Puebla FC - Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 0:2 (0:0)
21.02.2018 02:00 Cruz Azul Cruz Azul - Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:1 (0:0)
01.03.2018 02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Puebla FC Puebla FC -:-
Groupe 3
11.01.2018 02:00 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1 (0:1)
18.01.2018 04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa - CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 1:2 (0:0)
25.01.2018 03:30 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey - Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 3:1 (3:0)
07.02.2018 04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa - Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 0:1 (0:1)
21.02.2018 04:00 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey - Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1 (1:1)
28.02.2018 02:00 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - CF Monterrey CF Monterrey -:-
Groupe 4
11.01.2018 02:00 Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca - Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2:2 (1:1)
17.01.2018 02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:1)
25.01.2018 02:00 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (1:0)
08.02.2018 03:30 Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2:0 (1:0)
21.02.2018 23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 3:4 (2:3)
28.02.2018 04:00 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna - Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
Groupe 5
11.01.2018 04:00 FC Juárez FC Juárez - Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP 3:1 (2:0)
18.01.2018 03:30 Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP - Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 2:0 (0:0)
25.01.2018 04:00 Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez FC Juárez 3:0 (2:0)
07.02.2018 02:00 Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP - FC Juárez FC Juárez 3:0 (1:0)
22.02.2018 03:30 Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP 4:1 (2:1)
01.03.2018 03:30 FC Juárez FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM -:-
Groupe 6
10.01.2018 02:00 Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec - Murciélagos FC Murciélagos FC 3:1 (1:1)
17.01.2018 02:00 Club Necaxa Club Necaxa - Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec 5:0 (3:0)
24.01.2018 02:00 Murciélagos FC Murciélagos FC - Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:1 (1:0)
08.02.2018 02:00 Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec - Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 2:0 (2:0)
21.02.2018 02:00 Club Necaxa Club Necaxa - Murciélagos FC Murciélagos FC 1:0 (1:0)
28.02.2018 02:00 Murciélagos FC Murciélagos FC - Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec -:-
Groupe 7
11.01.2018 04:00 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara - Veracruz Veracruz 0:1 (0:1)
17.01.2018 04:00 Veracruz Veracruz - Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 0:2 (0:0)
25.01.2018 02:00 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero - Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (0:1)
08.02.2018 04:00 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara - Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 1:2 (1:1)
22.02.2018 02:00 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero - Veracruz Veracruz 1:1 (0:1)
28.02.2018 02:00 Veracruz Veracruz - Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Groupe 8
11.01.2018 04:00 Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis - Celaya FC Celaya FC 3:4 (2:3)
17.01.2018 04:06 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca - Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis 0:1 (0:1)
24.01.2018 04:06 Celaya FC Celaya FC - CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:0)
07.02.2018 04:06 Celaya FC Celaya FC - Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis 1:0 (1:0)
22.02.2018 04:06 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca - Celaya FC Celaya FC 1:0 (0:0)
28.02.2018 04:06 Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis - CF Pachuca CF Pachuca -:-
Groupe 9
10.01.2018 04:00 Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia - Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 3:0 (2:0)
18.01.2018 02:00 Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia 3:1 (1:0)
24.01.2018 04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos 2:0 (1:0)
07.02.2018 04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:0 (0:0)
21.02.2018 04:00 Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos - Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 (0:0)
28.02.2018 04:00 Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia - Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct