26.09.2015 | 23:30 | Metropolitanos FC | - | Deportivo Anzoátegui | 0:1 (0:0) | |
27.09.2015 | 21:30 | Portuguesa FC | - | Deportivo Táchira | 1:3 (0:0) | |
22:00 | Zulia FC | - | Atlético Venezuela | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22:30 | Deportivo Petare | - | Caracas FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22:30 | Mineros de Guayana | - | Deportivo Lara | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
22:30 | Estudiantes de Caracas | - | Llaneros de Guanare | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
22:30 | Carabobo FC | - | Deportivo La Guaira | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
22:30 | Ureña Sport Club | - | Trujillanos FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
22:30 | Estudiantes de Mérida | - | Tucanes FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:30 | Aragua FC | - | Zamora FC | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo La Guaira | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 22:6 | 16 | 26 | |
2 | Zamora FC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 21 | |
3 | Aragua FC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 21 | |
4 | Deportivo Lara | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 20 | |
5 | Zulia FC | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 17:10 | 7 | 19 | |
6 | Mineros de Guayana | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 19 | |
7 | Deportivo Táchira | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 19 | |
8 | Deportivo Anzoátegui | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 19 | |
9 | Caracas FC | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 17 | |
10 | Estudiantes de Mérida | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11:10 | 1 | 17 | |
11 | Trujillanos FC | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 16 | |
12 | Estudiantes de Caracas | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | 16 | |
13 | Llaneros de Guanare | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 14 | |
14 | Carabobo FC | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 13 | |
15 | Deportivo Petare | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 12 | |
16 | Ureña Sport Club | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | 12 | |
17 | Portuguesa FC | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | 11 | |
18 | Atlético Venezuela | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | 10 | |
19 | Metropolitanos FC | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:14 | -9 | 8 | |
20 | Tucanes FC | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:27 | -21 | 6 |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |