23. Journée
23.11.2020 21:30 Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC - Sampaio Corrêa - MA Sampaio Corrêa - MA
24.11.2020 00:00 Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP - Avaí - SC Avaí - SC
24.11.2020 20:30 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube - Guarani - SP Guarani - SP
24.11.2020 23:15 CSA - AL CSA - AL - Operário Ferroviário - PR Operário Ferroviário - PR
24.11.2020 23:15 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Oeste - SP Oeste - SP
24.11.2020 23:15 Confiança - SE Confiança - SE - Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT
25.11.2020 01:30 América - MG América - MG - Juventude - RS Juventude - RS
25.11.2020 01:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS - CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL
25.11.2020 01:30 Chapecoense Chapecoense - Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
25.11.2020 23:00 Náutico - PE Náutico - PE - Vitória - BA Vitória - BA
24. Journée
27.11.2020 01:30 Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC - Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP -:-
27.11.2020 23:15 Oeste - SP Oeste - SP - América - MG América - MG -:-
27.11.2020 23:15 Operário Ferroviário - PR Operário Ferroviário - PR - Paraná Clube Paraná Clube -:-
27.11.2020 23:15 Sampaio Corrêa - MA Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS -:-
28.11.2020 01:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - Confiança - SE Confiança - SE -:-
28.11.2020 02:30 Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT - Avaí - SC Avaí - SC -:-
28.11.2020 20:00 CSA - AL CSA - AL - Ponte Preta Ponte Preta -:-
28.11.2020 22:30 Vitória - BA Vitória - BA - CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL -:-
29.11.2020 01:00 Guarani - SP Guarani - SP - Chapecoense Chapecoense -:-
29.11.2020 01:00 Juventude - RS Juventude - RS - Náutico - PE Náutico - PE -:-
25. Journée
30.11.2020 21:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Operário Ferroviário - PR Operário Ferroviário - PR -:-
01.12.2020 América - MG América - MG - Cruzeiro Cruzeiro -:-
01.12.2020 00:00 Avaí - SC Avaí - SC - Oeste - SP Oeste - SP -:-
01.12.2020 23:15 CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL - CSA - AL CSA - AL -:-
01.12.2020 23:15 Náutico - PE Náutico - PE - Guarani - SP Guarani - SP -:-
01.12.2020 23:15 Confiança - SE Confiança - SE - Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC -:-
02.12.2020 01:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Sampaio Corrêa - MA Sampaio Corrêa - MA -:-
02.12.2020 01:30 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube - Vitória - BA Vitória - BA -:-
02.12.2020 01:30 Chapecoense Chapecoense - Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT -:-
02.12.2020 23:00 Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP - Juventude - RS Juventude - RS -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct