2e tour
31.05.2019 03:00 San Marcos San Marcos - Iquique Iquique
05.06.2019 21:30 Palestino Palestino - Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
08.06.2019 21:00 Trasandino Trasandino - Everton Everton
08.06.2019 21:00 Rangers Rangers - Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
08.06.2019 21:30 Magallanes Magallanes - Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
08.06.2019 21:30 Melipilla Melipilla - Unión Española Unión Española
08.06.2019 23:30 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
09.06.2019 00:00 Vallenar - Cobresal Cobresal
09.06.2019 00:00 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz - O'Higgins O'Higgins
09.06.2019 02:00 La Serena La Serena - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
09.06.2019 18:00 Barnechea Barnechea - Antofagasta Antofagasta
09.06.2019 18:30 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco - Huachipato Huachipato
09.06.2019 21:00 Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe - Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.06.2019 21:00 Puerto Montt Puerto Montt - Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
09.06.2019 21:30 Ñublense Ñublense - Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
09.06.2019 22:00 Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia - Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción
05.06.2019 21:30 Iquique Iquique - San Marcos San Marcos
09.06.2019 21:30 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning - Palestino Palestino
12.06.2019 00:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano - Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
13.06.2019 00:15 Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile - Rangers Rangers
13.06.2019 01:00 Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción - Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
13.06.2019 01:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins - Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
13.06.2019 01:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido - Ñublense Ñublense
13.06.2019 22:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta - Barnechea Barnechea
13.06.2019 23:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera - Magallanes Magallanes
14.06.2019 01:30 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido - Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe
14.06.2019 02:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo - Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
07.07.2019 01:00 Everton Everton - Trasandino Trasandino -:-
07.07.2019 18:00 Huachipato Huachipato - Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
09.07.2019 21:00 Cobresal Cobresal - Vallenar -:-
10.07.2019 02:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - La Serena La Serena -:-
11.07.2019 02:00 Unión Española Unión Española - Melipilla Melipilla -:-