6. Journée
30.09.2020 09:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
30.09.2020 09:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
30.09.2020 09:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
30.09.2020 09:30 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban - Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
30.09.2020 13:35 Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC - Chengdu Better City Chengdu Better City
30.09.2020 13:35 Zheijiang Greentown Zheijiang Greentown - Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng
01.10.2020 09:00 Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu - Taizhou Yuanda
01.10.2020 13:00 Kunshan FC Kunshan FC - Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
01.10.2020 13:35 Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic
7. Journée
03.10.2020 10:00 Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University - Chengdu Better City Chengdu Better City -:-
03.10.2020 13:00 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC -:-
03.10.2020 13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng - Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka -:-
04.10.2020 09:30 Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng - Zheijiang Greentown Zheijiang Greentown -:-
04.10.2020 09:30 Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu - Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring -:-
04.10.2020 10:00 Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu - Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC -:-
04.10.2020 13:35 Taizhou Yuanda - Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou -:-
04.10.2020 13:35 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban -:-
04.10.2020 14:00 Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun - Kunshan FC Kunshan FC -:-
8. Journée
07.10.2020 09:30 Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka - Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng -:-
07.10.2020 09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu -:-
07.10.2020 10:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu -:-
07.10.2020 13:35 Chengdu Better City Chengdu Better City - Taizhou Yuanda -:-
07.10.2020 13:35 Zheijiang Greentown Zheijiang Greentown - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic -:-
07.10.2020 14:00 Kunshan FC Kunshan FC - Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring -:-
08.10.2020 10:00 Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC - Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University -:-
08.10.2020 13:00 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai - Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun -:-
08.10.2020 13:35 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban - Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct