4e tour
30.10.2018 19:30 CD Ebro CD Ebro - Valencia CF Valencia CF
30.10.2018 19:30 CD Lugo CD Lugo - Levante UD Levante UD
30.10.2018 20:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
30.10.2018 21:30 UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
31.10.2018 19:30 UD Melilla UD Melilla - Real Madrid Real Madrid
31.10.2018 20:30 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
31.10.2018 20:30 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF - Getafe CF Getafe CF
31.10.2018 20:30 CD Alavés CD Alavés - Girona FC Girona FC
31.10.2018 21:30 CD Leonesa CD Leonesa - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
01.11.2018 12:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón - SD Eibar SD Eibar
01.11.2018 16:15 CF Villanovense CF Villanovense - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
01.11.2018 16:15 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01.11.2018 18:30 UD Almería UD Almería - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
01.11.2018 18:30 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF - Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
01.11.2018 20:45 Racing Santander Racing Santander - Real Betis Real Betis
28.11.2018 20:45 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - SD Huesca SD Huesca
04.12.2018 19:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF - CD Ebro CD Ebro -:-
04.12.2018 19:30 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Córdoba CF Córdoba CF -:-
04.12.2018 20:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - CD Leganés CD Leganés -:-
04.12.2018 21:30 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona - Cádiz CF Cádiz CF -:-
05.12.2018 19:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu -:-
05.12.2018 19:30 Girona FC Girona FC - CD Alavés CD Alavés -:-
05.12.2018 20:30 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - CF Villanovense CF Villanovense -:-
05.12.2018 20:30 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - UD Almería UD Almería -:-
05.12.2018 20:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo Celta Vigo -:-
05.12.2018 21:30 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - CD Leonesa CD Leonesa -:-
05.12.2018 21:30 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca -:-
06.12.2018 12:00 Levante UD Levante UD - CD Lugo CD Lugo -:-
06.12.2018 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid - UD Melilla UD Melilla -:-
06.12.2018 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar - Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón -:-
06.12.2018 18:30 SD Huesca SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao -:-
06.12.2018 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis - Racing Santander Racing Santander -:-