1er tour
11.12.2019 19:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés - Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco -:-
17.12.2019 15:30 CD Lealtad CD Lealtad - Cádiz CF Cádiz CF -:-
17.12.2019 16:00 Coruxo FC Coruxo FC - CD Mirandés CD Mirandés -:-
17.12.2019 19:00 Real Jaén Real Jaén - CD Alavés CD Alavés -:-
17.12.2019 19:00 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés - SD Eibar SD Eibar -:-
17.12.2019 19:00 CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet - Granada CF Granada CF -:-
17.12.2019 19:00 CF Illueca - Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña -:-
17.12.2019 19:30 UP Langreo UP Langreo - CD Ebro CD Ebro -:-
17.12.2019 19:30 Marbella FC Marbella FC - CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo -:-
17.12.2019 20:00 CD Castellón CD Castellón - UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas -:-
17.12.2019 20:00 CP Cacereño CP Cacereño - AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón -:-
17.12.2019 20:00 UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos - Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza -:-
17.12.2019 20:00 Club Portugalete Club Portugalete - Extremadura UD Extremadura UD -:-
17.12.2019 20:00 Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC - CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada -:-
17.12.2019 20:15 SD Tarazona - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano -:-
17.12.2019 20:30 Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana - Elche CF Elche CF -:-
17.12.2019 20:30 CD Mensajero CD Mensajero - CD Tenerife CD Tenerife -:-
17.12.2019 20:30 UM Escobedo - Málaga CF Málaga CF -:-
17.12.2019 20:30 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares -:-
17.12.2019 20:45 Hércules CF Hércules CF - Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva -:-
17.12.2019 21:00 CF Intercity CF Intercity - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao -:-
17.12.2019 21:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra - CD Leganés CD Leganés -:-
17.12.2019 21:00 Real Murcia Real Murcia - Racing Santander Racing Santander -:-
17.12.2019 21:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena - SD Leioa SD Leioa -:-
18.12.2019 17:30 UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes - Córdoba CF Córdoba CF -:-
18.12.2019 18:00 El Palmar CF El Palmar CF - Getafe CF Getafe CF -:-
18.12.2019 18:00 Comillas CF Comillas CF - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF -:-
18.12.2019 18:00 Tolosa CF - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid -:-
18.12.2019 18:00 CD El Álamo - RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca -:-
18.12.2019 18:00 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano - Albacete Albacete -:-
18.12.2019 18:00 Bergantiños FC - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC -:-
18.12.2019 18:00 CF Badalona CF Badalona - Real Oviedo Real Oviedo -:-
18.12.2019 18:00 UD Melilla UD Melilla - UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF -:-
18.12.2019 19:00 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF - UD Ibiza UD Ibiza -:-
18.12.2019 20:00 Sestao River Sestao River - CD Lugo CD Lugo -:-
18.12.2019 20:15 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta - CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
18.12.2019 21:00 Zamora CF Zamora CF - Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón -:-
18.12.2019 21:00 AD Ceuta AD Ceuta - CD Numancia CD Numancia -:-
18.12.2019 21:00 Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF - Villarrubia CF -:-
19.12.2019 19:00 Melilla CD Melilla CD - Levante UD Levante UD -:-
19.12.2019 19:00 CD Peña Azagresa - Celta Vigo Celta Vigo -:-
19.12.2019 19:00 CA Antoniano - Real Betis Real Betis -:-
19.12.2019 19:00 Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva - CA Osasuna CA Osasuna -:-
19.12.2019 19:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona -:-
19.12.2019 19:00 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva - SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina -:-
19.12.2019 19:00 CD Leonesa CD Leonesa - Las Rozas CF -:-
19.12.2019 19:30 UD Tamaraceite - UD Almería UD Almería -:-
19.12.2019 20:00 UE Llagostera UE Llagostera - Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo -:-
19.12.2019 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
19.12.2019 20:30 SD Laredo SD Laredo - SD Huesca SD Huesca -:-
19.12.2019 20:30 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic - UE Olot UE Olot -:-
19.12.2019 20:30 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà - Orihuela CF Orihuela CF -:-
19.12.2019 20:45 Mérida AD Mérida AD - CF La Nucía CF La Nucía -:-
19.12.2019 21:00 CD Becerril CD Becerril - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad -:-
19.12.2019 21:00 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo - Girona FC Girona FC -:-
2e tour
12.01.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-