Groupe A
26.01.2019 12:00 FC Honka FC Honka - FC Lahti FC Lahti -:-
26.01.2019 16:45 Inter Turku Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn -:-
29.01.2019 16:00 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK -:-
02.02.2019 13:00 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn -:-
02.02.2019 13:00 FC Lahti FC Lahti - Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK -:-
09.02.2019 12:00 Inter Turku Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki -:-
09.02.2019 15:00 Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK - FC Honka FC Honka -:-
10.02.2019 17:00 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti FC Lahti -:-
16.02.2019 13:00 Inter Turku Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki -:-
19.02.2019 16:00 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - FC Honka FC Honka -:-
23.02.2019 12:00 Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK - Inter Turku Inter Turku -:-
23.02.2019 12:00 FC Honka FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn -:-
23.02.2019 13:00 FC Lahti FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki -:-
02.03.2019 12:00 FC Honka FC Honka - Inter Turku Inter Turku -:-
03.03.2019 17:00 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn - Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK -:-
Groupe B
18.01.2019 18:00 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS - Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere -:-
25.01.2019 18:00 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola - Kuopion PS Kuopion PS -:-
25.01.2019 18:00 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki - Vaasan PS Vaasan PS -:-
26.01.2019 13:30 Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS -:-
01.02.2019 18:00 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS - Vaasan PS Vaasan PS -:-
02.02.2019 13:00 Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS - KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola -:-
02.02.2019 13:30 Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere - SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki -:-
08.02.2019 18:00 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola - Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere -:-
09.02.2019 13:00 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki - Kuopion PS Kuopion PS -:-
09.02.2019 16:45 Vaasan PS Vaasan PS - Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS -:-
16.02.2019 13:00 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki - Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS -:-
16.02.2019 16:45 Vaasan PS Vaasan PS - KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola -:-
22.02.2019 18:00 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki - KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola -:-
23.02.2019 13:30 Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere - Vaasan PS Vaasan PS -:-
03.03.2019 13:00 Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS - Kuopion PS Kuopion PS -:-
Groupe C
26.01.2019 13:30 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola -:-
26.01.2019 17:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
02.02.2019 12:00 MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola - FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
02.02.2019 13:30 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
09.02.2019 14:15 FF Jaro FF Jaro - AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
10.02.2019 12:00 MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola - Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
15.02.2019 17:30 Musan Salama Musan Salama - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
23.02.2019 14:15 FF Jaro FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
23.02.2019 14:30 AC Oulu AC Oulu - Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
02.03.2019 13:00 AC Oulu AC Oulu - MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola -:-
Groupe D
25.01.2019 16:00 TPS Turku TPS Turku - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere -:-
26.01.2019 13:00 KTP KTP - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
01.02.2019 16:00 TPS Turku TPS Turku - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
02.02.2019 16:00 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
09.02.2019 13:00 KTP KTP - TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
09.02.2019 14:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere -:-
16.02.2019 14:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - KTP KTP -:-
16.02.2019 18:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
23.02.2019 14:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
23.02.2019 16:00 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere - KTP KTP -:-