Groupe A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02.2022 | 00:00 | Porto Rico | - | Antigua-et-Barbuda | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
18.02.2022 | 03:00 | Mexique | - | Suriname | 9:0 | |||
19.02.2022 | 23:00 | Anguilla | - | Porto Rico | 0:9 | |||
20.02.2022 | 22:00 | Antigua-et-Barbuda | - | Mexique | 0:8 | |||
22.02.2022 | 23:00 | Suriname | - | Anguilla | 5:0 | |||
06.04.2022 | 22:00 | Antigua-et-Barbuda | - | Anguilla | 1:0 | |||
09.04.2022 | 01:30 | Porto Rico | - | Suriname | 2:0 | |||
09.04.2022 | 22:00 | Anguilla | - | Mexique | 0:11 | |||
13.04.2022 | 00:00 | Suriname | - | Antigua-et-Barbuda | 5:1 | |||
13.04.2022 | 03:00 | Mexique | - | Porto Rico | 6:0 | |||
Groupe B | ||||||||
16.02.2022 | 18:00 | Guatemala | - | Îles Vierges | 9:0 (3:0) | |||
18.02.2022 | 02:00 | Costa Rica | - | Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis | 7:0 | |||
20.02.2022 | 01:00 | Curaçao | - | Guatemala | 0:6 | |||
20.02.2022 | 23:00 | Îles Vierges | - | Costa Rica | 0:6 | |||
23.02.2022 | 00:00 | Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis | - | Curaçao | 5:1 | |||
06.04.2022 | 22:00 | Îles Vierges | - | Curaçao | 0:1 | |||
08.04.2022 | 23:00 | Guatemala | - | Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis | 1:2 | |||
10.04.2022 | 01:00 | Curaçao | - | Costa Rica | 0:4 | |||
12.04.2022 | 22:00 | Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis | - | Îles Vierges | 6:0 | |||
13.04.2022 | 03:00 | Costa Rica | - | Guatemala | 5:0 | |||
Groupe C | ||||||||
17.02.2022 | 00:00 | République Dominicaine | - | Grenade | 9:0 (4:0) | |||
18.02.2022 | 00:00 | Jamaïque | - | Bermudes | 4:0 | |||
20.02.2022 | 01:00 | Îles Caïmans | - | République Dominicaine | 0:4 | |||
20.02.2022 | 22:00 | Grenade | - | Jamaïque | 1:6 | |||
22.02.2022 | 23:00 | Bermudes | - | Îles Caïmans | 6:0 | |||
06.04.2022 | 23:00 | Grenade | - | Îles Caïmans | 0:2 | |||
09.04.2022 | 01:00 | République Dominicaine | - | Bermudes | 1:0 | |||
09.04.2022 | 23:00 | Îles Caïmans | - | Jamaïque | 0:9 | |||
13.04.2022 | 00:00 | Bermudes | - | Grenade | 6:0 | |||
13.04.2022 | 01:00 | Jamaïque | - | République Dominicaine | 5:1 | |||
Groupe D | ||||||||
16.02.2022 | 22:30 | El Salvador | - | Bélize | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
18.02.2022 | 03:00 | Panama | - | Barbarde | 5:0 | |||
19.02.2022 | 23:30 | Aruba | - | El Salvador | 1:7 | |||
20.02.2022 | 23:00 | Bélize | - | Panama | 0:8 | |||
23.02.2022 | 00:00 | Barbarde | - | Aruba | 3:1 | |||
07.04.2022 | 00:00 | Bélize | - | Aruba | 1:1 | |||
08.04.2022 | 23:30 | El Salvador | - | Barbarde | 2:0 | |||
10.04.2022 | 00:00 | Aruba | - | Panama | 0:9 | |||
12.04.2022 | 23:30 | Barbarde | - | Bélize | 0:3 | |||
13.04.2022 | 03:05 | Panama | - | El Salvador | 2:0 | |||
Groupe E | ||||||||
16.02.2022 | 21:00 | Cuba | - | Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
17.02.2022 | 22:00 | Haïti | - | Honduras | 6:0 | |||
19.02.2022 | 22:30 | Îles Vierges brittaniques | - | Cuba | 0:14 | |||
20.02.2022 | 21:00 | Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines | - | Haïti | 0:11 | |||
22.02.2022 | 22:30 | Honduras | - | Îles Vierges brittaniques | 4:0 | |||
06.04.2022 | 21:00 | Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines | - | Îles Vierges brittaniques | 5:1 | |||
08.04.2022 | 21:00 | Cuba | - | Honduras | 0:0 | |||
09.04.2022 | 22:00 | Îles Vierges brittaniques | - | Haïti | 0:21 | |||
12.04.2022 | 23:30 | Honduras | - | Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines | 2:1 | |||
13.04.2022 | 00:00 | Haïti | - | Cuba | 6:0 | |||
Groupe F | ||||||||
17.02.2022 | 01:00 | Guyane | - | Dominique | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
17.02.2022 | 20:00 | Trinité-et-Tobago | - | Nicaragua | 2:1 | |||
20.02.2022 | 01:00 | Îles Turques-et-Caïques | - | Guyane | 0:7 | |||
20.02.2022 | 22:00 | Dominique | - | Trinité-et-Tobago | 0:2 | |||
23.02.2022 | 02:00 | Nicaragua | - | Îles Turques-et-Caïques | 19:0 | |||
06.04.2022 | 21:00 | Dominique | - | Îles Turques-et-Caïques | 8:1 | |||
09.04.2022 | 02:00 | Guyane | - | Nicaragua | 0:0 | |||
09.04.2022 | 21:30 | Îles Turques-et-Caïques | - | Trinité-et-Tobago | 0:13 | |||
13.04.2022 | 00:00 | Trinité-et-Tobago | - | Guyane | 2:2 | |||
13.04.2022 | 02:00 | Nicaragua | - | Dominique | 10:0 |