Groupe 1
25.09.2018 Thyella Kamari - AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC -:-
26.09.2018 Atromitos Atromitos - PAS Giannina PAS Giannina -:-
31.10.2018 AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC - Atromitos Atromitos -:-
31.10.2018 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina - Thyella Kamari -:-
05.12.2018 AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC - PAS Giannina PAS Giannina -:-
05.12.2018 Thyella Kamari - Atromitos Atromitos -:-
Groupe 2
26.09.2018 Volos NFC - Apollon Larisa Apollon Larisa -:-
26.09.2018 20:30 AEK Athen AEK Athen - Lamia Lamia -:-
31.10.2018 Apollon Larisa Apollon Larisa - AEK Athen AEK Athen -:-
31.10.2018 Lamia Lamia - Volos NFC -:-
05.12.2018 Apollon Larisa Apollon Larisa - Lamia Lamia -:-
05.12.2018 Volos NFC - AEK Athen AEK Athen -:-
Groupe 3
26.09.2018 Panetolikos Panetolikos - Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-
26.09.2018 OFI Ierapetra - Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos -:-
31.10.2018 Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos - Panetolikos Panetolikos -:-
31.10.2018 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos - OFI Ierapetra -:-
05.12.2018 Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos - Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-
05.12.2018 OFI Ierapetra - Panetolikos Panetolikos -:-
Groupe 4
26.09.2018 Aittitos Spaton - Ergotelis Ergotelis -:-
26.09.2018 18:00 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki -:-
31.10.2018 Ergotelis Ergotelis - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki -:-
31.10.2018 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki - Aittitos Spaton -:-
05.12.2018 Ergotelis Ergotelis - Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki -:-
05.12.2018 Aittitos Spaton - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki -:-
Groupe 5
26.09.2018 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos Levadiakos -:-
26.09.2018 Aris Avato - Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE -:-
31.10.2018 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE - Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus -:-
31.10.2018 Levadiakos Levadiakos - Aris Avato -:-
05.12.2018 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE - Levadiakos Levadiakos -:-
05.12.2018 Aris Avato - Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Groupe 6
25.09.2018 18:00 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis -:-
26.09.2018 Apollon Paralimniou - AO Trikala AO Trikala -:-
31.10.2018 AO Trikala AO Trikala - Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis -:-
31.10.2018 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis - Apollon Paralimniou -:-
05.12.2018 AO Trikala AO Trikala - Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis -:-
05.12.2018 Apollon Paralimniou - Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis -:-
Groupe 7
26.09.2018 15:30 Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion -:-
26.09.2018 16:00 Niki Volou FC Niki Volou FC - AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra -:-
31.10.2018 AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra - Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi -:-
31.10.2018 OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion - Niki Volou FC Niki Volou FC -:-
05.12.2018 AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra - OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion -:-
05.12.2018 Niki Volou FC Niki Volou FC - Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct