6e tour
22.09.2018 12:00 Nyírbátori FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0:3 (0:0)
22.09.2018 13:00 Nagyatádi FC - Pénzügyőr SE 1:2
22.09.2018 13:30 Nagykanizsai ULE - KSE Iváncsa 0:1
22.09.2018 14:00 Fegyvernek VSE - Monori SE 0:6
22.09.2018 14:00 1908 SZAC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 0:3
22.09.2018 14:00 Hódmezővásárhely FC - Vác FC Vác FC 1:3 (0:3)
22.09.2018 14:00 Kecskeméti LC - Körmendi FC 0:1 (0:0)
22.09.2018 14:00 PTE-PEAC - FC Ajka FC Ajka 1:4
22.09.2018 14:00 Körösladány MSK - Budaörs SC Budaörs SC 2:8
22.09.2018 15:00 FC 1899 Szeged - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 0:2 (0:1)
22.09.2018 15:00 Bátaszék SE - Újpest FC Újpest FC 1:7
22.09.2018 15:00 Király SZE - Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC 0:3
22.09.2018 15:00 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE - Györi ETO FC Györi ETO FC 0:4
22.09.2018 15:00 BKV Elöre SC BKV Elöre SC - Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 1:2 (0:1)
22.09.2018 15:00 Szekszárdi UFC - Dorogi FC 4:3 tab
22.09.2018 15:00 Berkenye SE - Tiszakécske 0:5
22.09.2018 15:00 Komáromi VSE - Puskás FC Puskás FC 1:3
22.09.2018 15:00 Sárrétudvari KSE - Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 0:1
22.09.2018 15:00 Tállya KSE - MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 0:8 (0:4)
22.09.2018 15:00 Fűzfői AK - Soroksár SC 0:5
22.09.2018 15:00 Edelény FC - Sárvári FC 1:6
22.09.2018 15:00 Gesztelyi FCE - Sajóbábony VSE 0:1
22.09.2018 15:00 Tiszafuredi VSE - Dabas-Gyón FC 0:2
22.09.2018 15:00 Úrkút SK - Balatonlelle 3:4 tab
22.09.2018 15:00 KSE Csesztreg - Makó FC 0:4
22.09.2018 15:00 Ikarus-Maroshegy - Taksony SE 0:2
22.09.2018 15:00 Schott Lukácsháza SE - Balassagyarmat VSE 1:4
22.09.2018 15:00 Tiszasziget SE - FC Tiszaújváros FC Tiszaújváros 1:3
22.09.2018 15:00 Putnok VSE Putnok VSE - Csákvári TK Csákvári TK 0:2
22.09.2018 15:00 Szeged 2011 FC Szeged 2011 FC - BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 0:1
22.09.2018 15:00 Fővárosi Vízművek - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:5
22.09.2018 15:00 Felsőtárkány SC Felsőtárkány SC - Ménfőcsanak ESK 1:3
22.09.2018 15:00 Lipót Pékség SE - Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 3:2
22.09.2018 15:00 Viadukt SE - Balatonfüredi FC 4:2
22.09.2018 15:00 Dunaharaszti MTK - Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE 0:1
22.09.2018 15:00 Teskand SE - Mezőfalva MEDOSZ 3:0
22.09.2018 15:00 Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK - THSE Szabadkikötő 6:7 tab
22.09.2018 15:00 Thermál Spa Siklós - Paksi SE Paksi SE 0:5
22.09.2018 15:00 Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC - Kazincbarcika BSC Kazincbarcika BSC 1:2
22.09.2018 17:00 Tatabánya FC Tatabánya FC - Hajdúböszörményi TE 3:2
22.09.2018 18:00 Vasutas SC - Érdi Városi SE 0:1 (0:0)
23.09.2018 12:30 Bőny SE - Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 0:6
23.09.2018 13:00 Cigánd SE - MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 0:2 (0:2)
23.09.2018 14:00 Balkanyi SE - Andráshida SC 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) ap
23.09.2018 14:00 Öttevényi TC - Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG 0:1
23.09.2018 14:00 Kalocsai FC - Ibrány SE 1:0
23.09.2018 15:00 Bonyhád VLC - Budafoki LC 0:3
23.09.2018 15:00 Gyöngyöshalász SE - Gyirmót SE Gyirmót SE 1:5
23.09.2018 15:00 Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV - Várda SE 0:1
23.09.2018 15:00 Csepel FC - Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 0:2 (0:1)
23.09.2018 15:00 Dabas FC - Salgotarjan BTC 1:0
23.09.2018 15:00 Jánossomorja SE - III. Kerületi TVE 0:4
23.09.2018 15:00 ESMTK Budapesti - Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) ap
23.09.2018 15:00 Szeol SC - Balmazújváros Sport 2:0
23.09.2018 15:00 FC Hatvan - Cegledi VSE Cegledi VSE 0:1 (0:1)
23.09.2018 15:00 Jaszbereny SE Vasas - Mosonmagyaróvár 2:1
23.09.2018 15:00 Jánoshalmi FC - Füzesgyarmati SK 2:3 ap
23.09.2018 15:00 Egri FC Egri FC - Pálhalma SE Pálhalma SE 0:5
23.09.2018 15:00 Szarvasi FC - DEAC DEAC 3:2 tab
23.09.2018 15:00 Tordas SE - Sényő Carnifex 5:6 tab
23.09.2018 15:00 Oroszlány FC - Ózdi FC 1:0
23.09.2018 15:00 Heviz FC - Pápai PFC 2:3
23.09.2018 15:00 Sárisápi Bányász - Vecses FC 0:1
23.09.2018 15:00 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi - Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 1:4