2e tour
29.09.2018 16:30 Gondomar SC Gondomar SC - CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade -:-
30.09.2018 16:00 JP Salgadas - Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra -:-
30.09.2018 16:00 Portalegrense 1925 - SC Farense SC Farense -:-
30.09.2018 16:00 Caç. Taipas - FC Arouca FC Arouca -:-
30.09.2018 16:00 FC Alverca FC Alverca - Académico Viseu Académico Viseu -:-
30.09.2018 16:00 União Tomar - UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense -:-
30.09.2018 16:00 Amarante FC - Vila Flor SC -:-
30.09.2018 16:00 Rio Tinto - Moura Atletico Moura Atletico -:-
30.09.2018 16:00 Silves FC - Paredes -:-
30.09.2018 16:00 Praia de Milfontes - Valenciano -:-
30.09.2018 16:00 Merelinense FC Merelinense FC - União da Madeira União da Madeira -:-
30.09.2018 16:00 UD Eirense - União Torreense União Torreense -:-
30.09.2018 16:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente - GD Chaves GD Chaves -:-
30.09.2018 16:00 FC Vale Formoso - União Leiria União Leiria -:-
30.09.2018 16:00 GR Amigos da Paz - União FC -:-
30.09.2018 16:00 Vila de Silgueiros - Angrense -:-
30.09.2018 16:00 FC Felgueiras FC Felgueiras - GD Joane GD Joane -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 Águeda RD - FC Famalicão FC Famalicão -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense - Varzim SC Varzim SC -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 CD Condeixa - Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 FC Cesarense - Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 CD Trofense CD Trofense - FC Penafiel FC Penafiel -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 Leça FC - Leixões SC Leixões SC -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 AD Os Limianos AD Os Limianos - CD Mafra CD Mafra -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 CD Fátima CD Fátima - AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 Vasco da Gama - GD Estoril GD Estoril -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 Vitória Sernache - Sertanense FC Sertanense FC -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real - AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 AD Fafe AD Fafe - Sporting Ideal -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 Caldas SC Caldas SC - GD Gafanha -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 Beneditense - Armacenenses -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 Santa Iria - Lourinhanense Lourinhanense -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 FC Oliveira do Hospital FC Oliveira do Hospital - Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 GD Peniche - CDC Montalegre -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 Casa Pia Casa Pia - Montijo Montijo -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 Anadia FC Anadia FC - Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 Lusitano GC - Oriental Oriental -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 SC Praiense - CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 SC Espinho SC Espinho - União Sintrense União Sintrense -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 CD Torres Novas - Maria da Fonte -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 Real SC Real SC - SC Mirandela SC Mirandela -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 Amora FC Amora FC - Sporting Lamego Sporting Lamego -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 GD Mirandês - SC Coimbrões SC Coimbrões -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 GS Loures GS Loures - ARC Oleiros -:-
30.09.2018 18:00 Valadares Gaia - Louletano Louletano -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct