1er tour
18.08.2018 14:30 FC Willisau - FC Breitenrain Bern FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
18.08.2018 16:00 Zug 94 Zug 94 - FC Red Star Zürich FC Red Star Zürich -:-
18.08.2018 16:00 FC Frauenfeld FC Frauenfeld - FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
18.08.2018 16:00 FC Solothurn FC Solothurn - Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais -:-
18.08.2018 16:30 FC Amriswil FC Amriswil - FC Aarau FC Aarau -:-
18.08.2018 17:00 SC Goldau - FC Bavois FC Bavois -:-
18.08.2018 17:00 FC Veyrier Sports - FC Thun FC Thun -:-
18.08.2018 17:00 AC Malcantone - FC Moutier FC Moutier -:-
18.08.2018 17:30 FC Uzwil FC Uzwil - FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 -:-
18.08.2018 17:30 FC Bellach FC Bellach - FC Chiasso FC Chiasso -:-
18.08.2018 17:30 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona - SC YF/Juventus Zürich SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
18.08.2018 18:00 AS Novazzano - FC Echallens FC Echallens -:-
18.08.2018 18:00 FC Meyrin FC Meyrin - SC Cham SC Cham -:-
18.08.2018 18:00 FC Erde - FC Azzurri 90 LS FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
18.08.2018 18:00 FC Langnau - SC Kriens SC Kriens -:-
18.08.2018 18:00 FC Meilen - Servette Genève Servette Genève -:-
18.08.2018 18:00 FC Kosova Zürich FC Kosova Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
18.08.2018 18:00 FC Greifensee FC Greifensee - FC Winterthur FC Winterthur -:-
18.08.2018 18:00 FC Concordia Basel FC Concordia Basel - FC Zürich FC Zürich -:-
18.08.2018 18:15 FC Montlingen - FC Basel FC Basel -:-
18.08.2018 18:30 FC Grand-Sacconex FC Grand-Sacconex - FC Muri FC Muri -:-
18.08.2018 19:00 FC Portalban/Gletterens FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC Wohlen FC Wohlen -:-
18.08.2018 19:00 FC Köniz FC Köniz - FC Sion FC Sion -:-
18.08.2018 19:30 FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
19.08.2018 14:00 SC Buochs SC Buochs - Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
19.08.2018 14:30 FC Freienbach FC Freienbach - FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen -:-
19.08.2018 15:00 FC Ueberstorf - FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen -:-
19.08.2018 15:00 FC Gland - FC Luzern FC Luzern -:-
19.08.2018 15:00 FC Dietikon FC Dietikon - FC Lugano FC Lugano -:-
19.08.2018 15:30 FC Klingnau - FC Bramois -:-
19.08.2018 15:30 FC Fleurier - FC Nidau -:-
19.08.2018 16:00 Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-