Groupe A
18.02.2018 17:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1:0 (0:0)
18.02.2018 17:00 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna - Gefle IF Gefle IF 2:0 (0:0)
25.02.2018 15:00 Gefle IF Gefle IF - Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
25.02.2018 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF -:-
04.03.2018 17:00 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF - Gefle IF Gefle IF -:-
04.03.2018 17:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna -:-
Groupe B
17.02.2018 14:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 2:1 (1:1)
17.02.2018 14:00 IK Oddevold IK Oddevold - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1:1 (1:0)
24.02.2018 16:00 IK Oddevold IK Oddevold - AIK Solna AIK Solna 1:2 (1:2)
24.02.2018 16:00 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK - Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 5:0 (3:0)
04.03.2018 15:00 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC - IK Oddevold IK Oddevold -:-
04.03.2018 15:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK -:-
Groupe C
18.02.2018 15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF - IK Frej IK Frej 1:2 (1:2)
19.02.2018 19:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 6:0 (2:0)
24.02.2018 12:00 IK Frej IK Frej - Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 0:1 (0:0)
25.02.2018 17:00 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF - Degerfors IF Degerfors IF -:-
03.03.2018 14:00 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF - IK Frej IK Frej -:-
03.03.2018 14:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
Groupe D
17.02.2018 16:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall - Norrby IF Norrby IF 4:2 (1:0)
18.02.2018 17:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken - IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 2:0 (0:0)
24.02.2018 14:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall - IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 2:1 (1:1)
25.02.2018 15:00 Norrby IF Norrby IF - BK Häcken BK Häcken -:-
03.03.2018 16:00 IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo - Norrby IF Norrby IF -:-
03.03.2018 16:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken - GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall -:-
Groupe E
09.02.2018 19:00 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK - Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 3:0 (1:0)
17.02.2018 14:00 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF - Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 0:0 (0:0)
25.02.2018 17:00 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF - Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF -:-
26.02.2018 19:00 Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK -:-
03.03.2018 14:00 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF - Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF -:-
03.03.2018 14:00 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK - Kalmar FF Kalmar FF -:-
Groupe F
17.02.2018 16:00 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping - Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (0:1)
18.02.2018 15:00 Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF - Örebro SK Örebro SK 0:3 (0:1)
24.02.2018 14:00 Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF - IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2:3 (2:0)
24.02.2018 14:00 Örebro SK Örebro SK - Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (0:0)
03.03.2018 16:00 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF - Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF -:-
03.03.2018 16:00 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping - Örebro SK Örebro SK -:-
Groupe G
17.02.2018 16:00 IK Sirius IK Sirius - Östers IF Östers IF 1:1 (0:1)
17.02.2018 16:00 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1:0 (0:0)
24.02.2018 14:00 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - Östers IF Östers IF 1:1 (0:1)
25.02.2018 15:00 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS - IK Sirius IK Sirius -:-
04.03.2018 17:00 Östers IF Östers IF - Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS -:-
04.03.2018 17:00 IK Sirius IK Sirius - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg -:-
Groupe H
18.02.2018 15:00 Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1:3 (0:2)
19.02.2018 19:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 2:3 (2:2)
25.02.2018 17:00 Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg -:-
25.02.2018 17:00 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg -:-
04.03.2018 15:00 GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg - Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF -:-
04.03.2018 15:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct