Groupe 1
16.02.2019 14:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
16.02.2019 14:00 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS - Norrby IF Norrby IF -:-
24.02.2019 17:00 Norrby IF Norrby IF - AIK Solna AIK Solna -:-
24.02.2019 17:00 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS - Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
Groupe 2
17.02.2019 15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna -:-
17.02.2019 17:00 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping - IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo -:-
23.02.2019 16:00 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna - IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo -:-
24.02.2019 19:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping -:-
Groupe 3
17.02.2019 15:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - Degerfors IF Degerfors IF -:-
17.02.2019 15:00 Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF - Östers IF Östers IF -:-
23.02.2019 16:00 Östers IF Östers IF - Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
23.02.2019 16:00 Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF - Degerfors IF Degerfors IF -:-
Groupe 4
18.02.2019 19:00 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS -:-
18.02.2019 19:00 Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF - Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF -:-
24.02.2019 15:00 Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF -:-
24.02.2019 15:00 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF - Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS -:-
Groupe 5
16.02.2019 14:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken - IK Brage IK Brage -:-
16.02.2019 14:00 FC Rosengård 1917 FC Rosengård 1917 - IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna -:-
24.02.2019 15:00 FC Rosengård 1917 FC Rosengård 1917 - BK Häcken BK Häcken -:-
24.02.2019 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna - IK Brage IK Brage -:-
Groupe 6
16.02.2019 16:00 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK -:-
16.02.2019 16:00 Karlstad BK Karlstad BK - IK Sirius IK Sirius -:-
23.02.2019 14:00 Karlstad BK Karlstad BK - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK -:-
23.02.2019 14:00 IK Sirius IK Sirius - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK -:-
Groupe 7
17.02.2019 15:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - IK Frej IK Frej -:-
17.02.2019 15:00 IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg -:-
23.02.2019 14:00 IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm - Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF -:-
23.02.2019 14:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - IK Frej IK Frej -:-
Groupe 8
16.02.2019 16:00 Örebro SK Örebro SK - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg -:-
17.02.2019 15:00 Nyköpings BIS Nyköpings BIS - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg -:-
24.02.2019 15:00 Nyköpings BIS Nyköpings BIS - Örebro SK Örebro SK -:-
25.02.2019 19:00 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg -:-