5e tour
28.11.2017 11:00 Karsspor - Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
28.11.2017 12:30 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - Manisaspor Manisaspor
28.11.2017 12:45 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
28.11.2017 16:00 Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK - Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
28.11.2017 18:30 Galatasaray Galatasaray - Sivas 4 Eylül BS Sivas 4 Eylül BS
29.11.2017 11:00 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor - Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor
29.11.2017 12:30 Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK - Boluspor Boluspor
29.11.2017 14:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor - Bucaspor Bucaspor
29.11.2017 14:30 Karabükspor Karabükspor - Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
29.11.2017 16:45 Adanaspor Adanaspor - Bursaspor Bursaspor
29.11.2017 18:30 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
30.11.2017 11:30 Orhangazispor Orhangazispor - Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
30.11.2017 13:30 Giresunspor Giresunspor - Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
30.11.2017 14:30 Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
30.11.2017 15:30 BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
30.11.2017 18:30 Kayserispor Kayserispor - Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
12.12.2017 11:30 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor - Orhangazispor Orhangazispor -:-
12.12.2017 13:30 Bursaspor Bursaspor - Adanaspor Adanaspor -:-
12.12.2017 14:30 Boluspor Boluspor - Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK -:-
12.12.2017 15:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor - BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor -:-
12.12.2017 17:30 Sivas 4 Eylül BS Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Galatasaray Galatasaray -:-
12.12.2017 19:00 Manisaspor Manisaspor - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş -:-
13.12.2017 11:30 Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği - Karsspor -:-
13.12.2017 12:30 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor -:-
13.12.2017 14:30 Bucaspor Bucaspor - Sivasspor Sivasspor -:-
13.12.2017 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK -:-
13.12.2017 16:45 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor - Giresunspor Giresunspor -:-
13.12.2017 18:30 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor - Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe -:-
14.12.2017 11:30 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor - Kayserispor Kayserispor -:-
14.12.2017 12:00 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor - Karabükspor Karabükspor -:-
14.12.2017 14:00 Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor - Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor -:-
14.12.2017 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct