3e tour
25.09.2018 12:00 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon - Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
25.09.2018 12:00 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK
25.09.2018 13:00 Erzin Belediyespor Erzin Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
25.09.2018 13:30 Diyarbekirspor - Samsunspor Samsunspor
25.09.2018 13:30 Yeni Altındağ Bld. - Manisaspor Manisaspor
25.09.2018 14:00 Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK - Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü
25.09.2018 14:00 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor - Usakspor Usakspor
25.09.2018 14:00 Bozüyük Vitraspor - Denizlispor Denizlispor
25.09.2018 14:00 Aydın Nazilli BS Aydın Nazilli BS - Tokatspor Tokatspor
25.09.2018 14:00 Pendikspor Pendikspor - Altınordu FSG Altınordu FSG
25.09.2018 14:00 Maltepespor - Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
25.09.2018 15:30 Tire 1922 Spor Tire 1922 Spor - Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
25.09.2018 17:30 BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor - Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
25.09.2018 19:30 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor - Orduspor Orduspor
26.09.2018 12:00 Amasyaspor Amasyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor
26.09.2018 13:00 Van BBSK Van BBSK - Hacettepe Hacettepe
26.09.2018 13:00 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor - Dersim Spor Dersim Spor
26.09.2018 13:00 Kilis Belediyespor Kilis Belediyespor - Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK
26.09.2018 13:00 Hatayspor Hatayspor - Erokspor
26.09.2018 13:00 Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor - Silivrispor Silivrispor
26.09.2018 13:00 Erbaaspor - Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
26.09.2018 13:30 Karabükspor Karabükspor - Körfez SK Körfez SK
26.09.2018 13:30 Kirsehirspor - Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
26.09.2018 13:30 Anadolu Selçukspor Anadolu Selçukspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
26.09.2018 13:30 Karaman Belediyespor Karaman Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
26.09.2018 13:30 Bartınspor - Sarıyer SK Sarıyer SK
26.09.2018 13:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor - Bayrampaşaspor Bayrampaşaspor
26.09.2018 14:00 Elazığspor Elazığspor - Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
26.09.2018 14:00 Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Inegölspor Inegölspor
26.09.2018 14:00 Oğuzhanspor - Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
26.09.2018 14:00 Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor - Gaziosmanpaşaspor Gaziosmanpaşaspor
26.09.2018 14:00 Şile Yıldızspor - Adanaspor Adanaspor
26.09.2018 14:00 Çengelköyspor - Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
26.09.2018 14:00 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor - Bağcılarspor
26.09.2018 16:00 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor - Siirt İÖİ
26.09.2018 17:00 Fethiyespor Fethiyespor - Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye
26.09.2018 18:00 Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor - Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
26.09.2018 18:00 Boluspor Boluspor - Payas Belediyespor 1975 Payas Belediyespor 1975
26.09.2018 18:00 Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor - Yomraspor Yomraspor
26.09.2018 18:00 MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü - Serik Belediyespor
26.09.2018 19:30 Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
27.09.2018 12:00 Karadeniz Ereğli Belediyespor - Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
27.09.2018 13:30 Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği - Bergama Belediyespor
27.09.2018 13:30 Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK - Bodrum Belediye Bodrum Belediye
27.09.2018 14:00 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor - Pazarspor Pazarspor
27.09.2018 14:00 Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor - Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
27.09.2018 16:00 Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor - Amed SK Amed SK -:-
27.09.2018 18:30 Giresunspor Giresunspor - Kocaelispor Kocaelispor -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct