4. Journée
02.09.2020 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United Loudoun United
02.09.2020 21:00 Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 - Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
03.09.2020 01:30 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II - Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
03.09.2020 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies - Miami FC Miami FC
03.09.2020 02:00 Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion - North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
03.09.2020 02:00 FC Tulsa FC Tulsa - Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
03.09.2020 02:00 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 - Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
03.09.2020 04:00 Orange County SC Orange County SC - Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
03.09.2020 04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC - San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
05.09.2020 02:00 Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
05.09.2020 04:00 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC - Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
05.09.2020 23:00 New York RB II New York RB II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
06.09.2020 01:00 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence - North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
06.09.2020 01:00 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United Loudoun United
06.09.2020 01:00 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
06.09.2020 01:30 Miami FC Miami FC - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
06.09.2020 02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks - OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
06.09.2020 02:00 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 - Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
06.09.2020 03:00 Austin Bold Austin Bold - FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
06.09.2020 03:00 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC - Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC
06.09.2020 03:30 New Mexico United New Mexico United - El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
06.09.2020 04:00 Orange County SC Orange County SC - Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
06.09.2020 04:00 Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2
06.09.2020 04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC - Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
07.09.2020 03:55 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies - Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
09.09.2020 03:00 Austin Bold Austin Bold - FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
09.09.2020 23:00 New York RB II New York RB II - Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
10.09.2020 01:00 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
10.09.2020 04:00 Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
10.09.2020 04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
10.09.2020 04:00 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
11.09.2020 01:00 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC - Memphis 901 Memphis 901
12.09.2020 01:30 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery - Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
12.09.2020 04:30 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising - Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC
12.09.2020 20:00 New Mexico United New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
13.09.2020 Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
13.09.2020 Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC - Austin Bold Austin Bold
13.09.2020 01:00 Loudoun United Loudoun United - Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
13.09.2020 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
13.09.2020 01:30 Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 - Miami FC Miami FC
13.09.2020 01:30 Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion - Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
13.09.2020 01:30 Louisville City FC Louisville City FC - Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC
13.09.2020 02:00 FC Tulsa FC Tulsa - OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC
13.09.2020 03:30 El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive - San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
13.09.2020 04:30 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic - Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC
14.09.2020 00:00 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC - Memphis 901 Memphis 901
14.09.2020 04:00 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal - Orange County SC Orange County SC
16.09.2020 04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II - Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC
17.09.2020 01:00 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic - New York RB II New York RB II
17.09.2020 01:00 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
17.09.2020 01:30 Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 - Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
17.09.2020 01:30 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II - Loudoun United Loudoun United
17.09.2020 01:30 Miami FC Miami FC - Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
17.09.2020 03:00 El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive - Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
17.09.2020 03:00 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC - Austin Bold Austin Bold
17.09.2020 04:00 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC - Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2
18.09.2020 03:30 Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC - Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 3:2 (1:0)
19.09.2020 04:00 Orange County SC Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC 1:0 (0:0)
19.09.2020 23:30 New Mexico United New Mexico United - Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:2 (1:1)
20.09.2020 00:30 Loudoun United Loudoun United - Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:1 (0:0)
20.09.2020 01:00 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC - Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence 0:1 (0:0)
20.09.2020 01:30 Louisville City FC Louisville City FC - Memphis 901 Memphis 901 4:1 (2:1)
20.09.2020 02:00 Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II 3:2 (2:0)
20.09.2020 03:00 Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC - FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
20.09.2020 03:00 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC - OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC 2:0 (1:0)
20.09.2020 03:30 El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive - Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC 1:0
20.09.2020 04:30 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal 0:2
20.09.2020 23:00 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic - Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II -:-
21.09.2020 00:00 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery - Miami FC Miami FC -:-
21.09.2020 03:00 Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 - Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC -:-
21.09.2020 04:30 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance -:-
23.09.2020 03:00 Austin Bold Austin Bold - Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II -:-
24.09.2020 01:00 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II - Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
24.09.2020 01:00 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence - Miami FC Miami FC -:-
24.09.2020 01:00 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven - Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC -:-
24.09.2020 01:00 New Mexico United New Mexico United - Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
24.09.2020 01:30 Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 - New York RB II New York RB II -:-
24.09.2020 02:00 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 - North Carolina FC North Carolina FC -:-
24.09.2020 04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
25.09.2020 04:00 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance - Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 -:-
26.09.2020 21:00 New Mexico United New Mexico United - El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive -:-
26.09.2020 23:00 New York RB II New York RB II - Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II -:-
27.09.2020 01:00 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence - Memphis 901 Memphis 901 -:-
27.09.2020 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic -:-
27.09.2020 01:30 Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion - North Carolina FC North Carolina FC -:-
27.09.2020 01:30 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery - Loudoun United Loudoun United -:-
27.09.2020 01:30 Miami FC Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
27.09.2020 02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC -:-
27.09.2020 02:00 FC Tulsa FC Tulsa - San Antonio FC San Antonio FC -:-
27.09.2020 02:00 Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC - Louisville City FC Louisville City FC -:-
27.09.2020 03:30 Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC - Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic -:-
27.09.2020 04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
27.09.2020 04:30 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC Orange County SC -:-
28.09.2020 02:00 OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC - Austin Bold Austin Bold -:-
30.09.2020 21:00 New Mexico United New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC -:-
30.09.2020 21:00 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC - Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence -:-
01.10.2020 01:00 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II -:-
01.10.2020 01:00 Loudoun United Loudoun United - New York RB II New York RB II -:-
01.10.2020 01:30 Miami FC Miami FC - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery -:-
01.10.2020 02:00 FC Tulsa FC Tulsa - OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC -:-
01.10.2020 02:00 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal - Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising -:-
01.10.2020 03:30 Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC - Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
01.10.2020 04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II - Orange County SC Orange County SC -:-
01.10.2020 04:00 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance - Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic -:-
5. Journée
01.10.2020 01:30 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II - Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
01.10.2020 03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks - El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive -:-
03.10.2020 03:00 Austin Bold Austin Bold - San Antonio FC San Antonio FC -:-
04.10.2020 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II -:-
04.10.2020 01:30 Louisville City FC Louisville City FC - Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II -:-
04.10.2020 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery -:-
04.10.2020 02:00 FC Tulsa FC Tulsa - Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
04.10.2020 02:00 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 - Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion -:-
04.10.2020 02:00 Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC - Indy Eleven Indy Eleven -:-
04.10.2020 03:00 Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC - OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC -:-
04.10.2020 04:00 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance - Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC
04.10.2020 04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC - Orange County SC Orange County SC -:-
04.10.2020 04:30 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising - Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
04.10.2020 04:30 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic - Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 -:-
04.10.2020 17:00 Loudoun United Loudoun United - North Carolina FC North Carolina FC -:-
04.10.2020 23:00 New York RB II New York RB II - Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic -:-
05.10.2020 01:30 Miami FC Miami FC - Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 -:-
05.10.2020 04:00 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct