1. Journée
07.03.2020 04:00 Orange County SC Orange County SC - El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
07.03.2020 04:00 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance - Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC
07.03.2020 20:30 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC - Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
07.03.2020 21:00 New York RB II New York RB II - Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
08.03.2020 01:00 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 - Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
08.03.2020 01:30 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II - Loudoun United Loudoun United
08.03.2020 02:00 OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
08.03.2020 02:00 Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC - Miami FC Miami FC
08.03.2020 02:30 Austin Bold Austin Bold - New Mexico United New Mexico United
08.03.2020 02:30 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC - Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC
08.03.2020 03:30 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising - Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2
08.03.2020 04:00 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal - Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC
08.03.2020 04:30 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic - Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
08.03.2020 20:30 Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
08.03.2020 22:00 Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II - Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
09.03.2020 00:30 Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
12.03.2020 03:00 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance - San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
14.03.2020 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II - Austin Bold Austin Bold
14.03.2020 New York RB II New York RB II - Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
14.03.2020 Miami FC Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
14.03.2020 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks - San Antonio FC San Antonio FC rep.
14.03.2020 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC - Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II rep.
14.03.2020 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC - Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising rep.
14.03.2020 Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II - Indy Eleven Indy Eleven rep.
15.03.2020 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence - Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds rep.
15.03.2020 El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive - Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 rep.
15.03.2020 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC - Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic rep.
15.03.2020 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 - Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC rep.
15.03.2020 Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC - OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC rep.
15.03.2020 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal - Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC rep.
15.03.2020 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks - New Mexico United New Mexico United rep.
15.03.2020 Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery rep.
15.03.2020 Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 - Louisville City FC Louisville City FC rep.
18.03.2020 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks - Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC rep.
21.03.2020 Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 - Loudoun United Loudoun United rep.
21.03.2020 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery rep.
22.03.2020 Austin Bold Austin Bold - Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC rep.
22.03.2020 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence - New York RB II New York RB II rep.
22.03.2020 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II - Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic rep.
22.03.2020 New Mexico United New Mexico United - El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive rep.
22.03.2020 Orange County SC Orange County SC - San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal rep.
22.03.2020 Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC - Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC rep.
22.03.2020 Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC - Indy Eleven Indy Eleven rep.
22.03.2020 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC - Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising rep.
22.03.2020 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies - North Carolina FC North Carolina FC rep.
22.03.2020 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks - Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC rep.
22.03.2020 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Louisville City FC Louisville City FC rep.
22.03.2020 Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion - Miami FC Miami FC rep.
22.03.2020 Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II - Memphis 901 Memphis 901 rep.
22.03.2020 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance - OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC rep.
23.03.2020 Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 - Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks rep.
26.03.2020 New Mexico United New Mexico United - Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC rep.
26.03.2020 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC - Austin Bold Austin Bold rep.
26.03.2020 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic - Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC rep.
28.03.2020 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II - Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks rep.
28.03.2020 Miami FC Miami FC - Loudoun United Loudoun United rep.
28.03.2020 New York RB II New York RB II - Indy Eleven Indy Eleven rep.
28.03.2020 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies - Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds rep.
28.03.2020 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC - Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks rep.
29.03.2020 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery - Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II rep.
29.03.2020 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC - San Antonio FC San Antonio FC rep.
29.03.2020 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 - Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion rep.
29.03.2020 Orange County SC Orange County SC - Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC rep.
29.03.2020 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising - Austin Bold Austin Bold rep.
29.03.2020 Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 rep.
29.03.2020 Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC - Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic rep.
29.03.2020 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic - OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC rep.
29.03.2020 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance - El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive rep.
2. Journée
02.04.2020 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery - New York RB II New York RB II rep.
03.04.2020 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC - Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence rep.
03.04.2020 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II - Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 rep.
04.04.2020 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks - New Mexico United New Mexico United rep.
04.04.2020 El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive - Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II rep.
04.04.2020 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic - Memphis 901 Memphis 901 rep.
04.04.2020 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC Louisville City FC rep.
04.04.2020 OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC - Austin Bold Austin Bold rep.
04.04.2020 Orange County SC Orange County SC - Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance rep.
04.04.2020 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion rep.
04.04.2020 Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC - Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC rep.
04.04.2020 Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC - Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic rep.
04.04.2020 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal - Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC rep.
04.04.2020 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies - Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II rep.
04.04.2020 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks - Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising rep.
05.04.2020 Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 - San Antonio FC San Antonio FC rep.
11.04.2020 Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 - North Carolina FC North Carolina FC rep.
11.04.2020 Austin Bold Austin Bold - Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks rep.
11.04.2020 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery rep.
11.04.2020 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Orange County SC Orange County SC rep.
11.04.2020 Louisville City FC Louisville City FC - Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion rep.
11.04.2020 New Mexico United New Mexico United - Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II rep.
11.04.2020 New York RB II New York RB II - Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC rep.
11.04.2020 OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC - Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC rep.
11.04.2020 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal rep.
11.04.2020 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC - Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance rep.
11.04.2020 Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds rep.
11.04.2020 Miami FC Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies rep.
12.04.2020 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II - Indy Eleven Indy Eleven rep.
12.04.2020 Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 - Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC rep.
15.04.2020 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven - Loudoun United Loudoun United rep.
15.04.2020 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II - Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC rep.
15.04.2020 Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II - North Carolina FC North Carolina FC rep.
17.04.2020 Louisville City FC Louisville City FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies rep.
17.04.2020 Orange County SC Orange County SC - Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising rep.
17.04.2020 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC - Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance rep.
17.04.2020 New York RB II New York RB II - Memphis 901 Memphis 901 rep.
18.04.2020 Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion - Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 rep.
18.04.2020 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence - Indy Eleven Indy Eleven rep.
18.04.2020 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic - Miami FC Miami FC rep.
18.04.2020 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks rep.
18.04.2020 OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC - Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 rep.
18.04.2020 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United Loudoun United rep.
18.04.2020 Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC - San Antonio FC San Antonio FC rep.
18.04.2020 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic - New Mexico United New Mexico United rep.
18.04.2020 Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery rep.
18.04.2020 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal - Austin Bold Austin Bold rep.
18.04.2020 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks - El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive rep.
20.04.2020 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II - Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II rep.
25.04.2020 Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 - Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II rep.
25.04.2020 Austin Bold Austin Bold - Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic rep.
25.04.2020 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic - Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II rep.
25.04.2020 Miami FC Miami FC - Memphis 901 Memphis 901 rep.
25.04.2020 New Mexico United New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC rep.
25.04.2020 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC - Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion rep.
25.04.2020 Orange County SC Orange County SC - Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks rep.
25.04.2020 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising - OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC rep.
25.04.2020 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC rep.
25.04.2020 Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks rep.
25.04.2020 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC - Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC rep.
25.04.2020 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence rep.
26.04.2020 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II - Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC rep.
26.04.2020 Louisville City FC Louisville City FC - New York RB II New York RB II rep.
26.04.2020 Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 - San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal rep.
30.04.2020 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery rep.
30.04.2020 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II - Louisville City FC Louisville City FC rep.
30.04.2020 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance - Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic rep.
3. Journée
26.05.2020 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance - Austin Bold Austin Bold rep.
27.05.2020 Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 - New Mexico United New Mexico United rep.
29.05.2020 Miami FC Miami FC - Indy Eleven Indy Eleven rep.
29.05.2020 Orange County SC Orange County SC - OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC rep.
29.05.2020 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising - Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC rep.
29.05.2020 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks rep.
30.05.2020 Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 - Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC rep.
30.05.2020 Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion - Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II rep.
30.05.2020 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC - New Mexico United New Mexico United rep.
30.05.2020 Louisville City FC Louisville City FC - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery rep.
30.05.2020 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 - Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence rep.
30.05.2020 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC - New York RB II New York RB II rep.
30.05.2020 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic rep.
30.05.2020 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic - El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive rep.
30.05.2020 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC - Austin Bold Austin Bold rep.
30.05.2020 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies - Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II rep.
30.05.2020 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks - Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance rep.
31.05.2020 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal - Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II rep.
4. Journée
03.06.2020 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 - Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies rep.