2e tour
09.11.2018 20:30 Caldicot Town Caldicot Town - Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian & Clydach 2:3
10.11.2018 Aberbargoed Buds Aberbargoed Buds - Penybont FC rep.
10.11.2018 Cwmamman United Cwmamman United - Blaenrhondda Blaenrhondda rep.
10.11.2018 Treharris Athletic Western - Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC rep.
10.11.2018 14:30 Sully Sports Sully Sports - Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic 1:3
10.11.2018 15:30 Airbus UK Airbus UK - Llay Welfare 9:1
10.11.2018 15:30 Bangor City Bangor City - Cefn Albion 6:1
10.11.2018 15:30 Buckley Town Buckley Town - Denbigh Town Denbigh Town 1:3
10.11.2018 15:30 Flint Town United Flint Town United - Gresford Athletic Gresford Athletic 3:2
10.11.2018 15:30 Guilsfield FC Guilsfield FC - Dyffryn Nanttle Vale Dyffryn Nanttle Vale 4:3
10.11.2018 15:30 Holyhead Hotspur Holyhead Hotspur - Ruthin Town Ruthin Town 3:1
10.11.2018 15:30 Llanfair United Llanfair United - Porthmadog FC Porthmadog FC 1:4
10.11.2018 15:30 Llangefni Town FC Llangefni Town FC - St. Asaph City St. Asaph City 5:1
10.11.2018 15:30 Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town - Berriew FC Berriew FC 6:3
10.11.2018 15:30 Rhyl FC Rhyl FC - Caersws FC Caersws FC 3:1
10.11.2018 15:30 Cwmbran Town Cwmbran Town - Ton Pentre FC Ton Pentre FC 1:2
10.11.2018 15:30 Goytre United Goytre United - Pontyclun FC Pontyclun FC 1:0
10.11.2018 15:30 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County - Swansea University 4:3
10.11.2018 15:30 Monmouth Town Monmouth Town - Ynysddu Welfare 1:3
10.11.2018 15:30 Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town - Goytre AFC Goytre AFC 6:3
3e tour
08.12.2018 Airbus UK Airbus UK - Porthmadog FC Porthmadog FC -:-
08.12.2018 Goytre United Goytre United - Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town -:-
08.12.2018 Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic - The New Saints The New Saints -:-
08.12.2018 Barry Town United Barry Town United - Aberbargoed / Penybont -:-
08.12.2018 Bangor City Bangor City - Holyhead Hotspur Holyhead Hotspur -:-
08.12.2018 Denbigh Town Denbigh Town - Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian & Clydach -:-
08.12.2018 Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town - Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town -:-
08.12.2018 Guilsfield FC Guilsfield FC - Connah's Quay Town FC Connah's Quay Town FC -:-
08.12.2018 Cwmamman / Blaenrhondda - Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town -:-
08.12.2018 Llangefni Town FC Llangefni Town FC - Llanelli Town Llanelli Town -:-
08.12.2018 Newtown AFC Newtown AFC - Rhyl FC Rhyl FC -:-
08.12.2018 Ton Pentre FC Ton Pentre FC - Cardiff Metropolitan Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
08.12.2018 Flint Town United Flint Town United - Bala Town Bala Town -:-
08.12.2018 Treharris / Briton Ferry - Llandudno FC Llandudno FC -:-
08.12.2018 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County - Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town -:-
08.12.2018 Ynysddu Welfare - Cefn Druids Cefn Druids -:-