adversaire G. N. P.
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 10 5 1 4 1 2 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 9 3 4 2 0 3 0 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 0 2 3 1 1 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
MVV MVV 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U20] 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cuba Cuba [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Niki Volou FC Niki Volou FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
RES Durbuysienne RES Durbuysienne 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Croatie Croatie [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arabie Saodite Arabie Saodite [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Suisse Suisse [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0