adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sloboda Tuzla | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Xanthi FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aizawl FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Churchill Brothers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gokulam Kerala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Junior Sevan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mohammedan SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia 29is Maiou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rajasthan United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Kashmir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sreenidi Deccan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TRAU FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |