adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lech Poznań | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amica Wronki | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Radzionków | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VfL Osnabrück | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barry Town United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dresdner SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Romanie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shelbourne FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonésie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSZO Ostrowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pfullendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |