adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |