adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEP Iraklis FC | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Apollon Pontou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinaburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Smederevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tampere United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thrasyvoulos Fylis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Nancy Lorraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chamois Niortais | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Sedan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gueugnon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |