adversaire G. N. P.
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 5 0 3 2 1 2 0 0
FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
FK Trakai FK Trakai 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
FK Klaipėdos Granitas FK Klaipėdos Granitas 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
FK Dainava Alytus FK Dainava Alytus 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 0
FK Kruoja Pakruojis FK Kruoja Pakruojis 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 1 1 1 0 3 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 3 0 1 2 0 3 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Utenis Utena Utenis Utena 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 2 0 0 2 1 2 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSM Politehnica Iași CSM Politehnica Iași 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1
adversaire G. N. P.
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FK Šiauliai FK Šiauliai 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0