adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dila Gori | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Belgique [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |