adversaire G. N. P.
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 5 2 3 0 1 0 0 0
Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 5 1 3 1 0 2 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 0
FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Slavija Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
FK Rudar FK Rudar 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zemun FK Zemun 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
NK Travnik NK Travnik 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zvijezda Gradačac Zvijezda Gradačac 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Libertas AC Libertas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Academia UTM FC Academia UTM 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zaria FC Zaria 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Mladost Velika Obarska FK Mladost Velika Obarska 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zeta FK Zeta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
NK Vitez NK Vitez 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0
FC Milsami FC Milsami 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Saxan FC Saxan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Tiraspol FC Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Drina FK Drina 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Krupa FK Krupa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
NK Gradina Srebrenik NK Gradina Srebrenik 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Odds BK Odds BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0