adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Slutsk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Balzan FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |