adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ternopil | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Real Madrid [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |