adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Mariupol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Lviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drogheda United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kremin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shelbourne FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UC Dublin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waterford FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |