adversaire G. N. P.
Lanús Lanús 12 3 5 4 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 10 5 1 4 1 2 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 10 7 3 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 10 3 0 7 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 10 3 4 3 0 2 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 10 2 4 4 0 1 0 0
Tigre Tigre 9 7 1 1 1 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 9 4 2 3 0 1 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 9 4 0 5 0 3 0 0
Independiente Independiente 9 3 5 1 0 1 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 8 5 1 2 1 1 0 0
River Plate River Plate 8 1 2 5 0 1 0 0
Banfield Banfield 7 4 2 1 0 1 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 6 2 1 3 1 2 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
Internacional Internacional 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 5 0 3 2 0 2 0 0
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 5 1 3 1 0 3 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Huracán Huracán 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 0
Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
EC Vitória BA EC Vitória BA 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
América MG América MG 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
La Equidad La Equidad 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Petare Deportivo Petare 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Figueirense Figueirense 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U20] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético GO Atlético GO 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Avaí FC Avaí FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chili Chili [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC Bahia EC Bahia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Goiás EC Goiás EC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Joinville EC Joinville EC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Corée du Nord Corée du Nord [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panama Panama [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing de Trelew Racing de Trelew 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0