adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Kiev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Estonie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |