adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CFR Cluj | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Kairat | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunărea Călărași | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corona Braşov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Turnu Severin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AS Cittadella | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cesena FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Empoli FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid CFR Suceava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Săgeata Năvodari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Avellino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |