adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Kiev | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Krivbas (old) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Nancy Lorraine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Mikolaiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |