adversaire G. N. P.
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 11 4 3 4 2 1 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 7 3 1 3 1 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 7 1 1 5 0 1 0 0
CA Cerro CA Cerro 6 4 2 0 0 1 0 0
CA Fénix CA Fénix 6 3 2 1 0 2 0 0
CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 6 4 2 0 0 3 0 0
River Plate River Plate 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 5 3 2 0 1 2 1 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
CA Rentistas CA Rentistas 5 1 1 3 0 2 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
CA Juventud CA Juventud 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Huracán Huracán 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central Español Central Español 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo FC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
CS Emelec CS Emelec 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine [U20] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bella Vista Bella Vista 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Chili Chili [U20] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japon Japon 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
San José San José 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sud América Sud América 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tacuarembó FC Tacuarembó FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Équateur Équateur [U20] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivie Bolivie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CA Atenas CA Atenas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CA Progreso CA Progreso 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CS Cerrito CS Cerrito 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cameroun Cameroun [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Colombie Colombie [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liniers de Bahía Blanca Liniers de Bahía Blanca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oman Oman 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panama Panama 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Pérou Pérou [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arabie Saodite Arabie Saodite 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0