adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oriente Petrolero | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Jorge Wilstermann | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Guabirá | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional Potosí | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Club Aurora | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Royal Pari | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Nacional | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Always Ready | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Racing | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys Warnes | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Destroyers | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Aris Limassol | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Santa Cruz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bella Vista | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Petrolero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Tomayapo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Atenas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Palmaflor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Tacuarembó | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Universitario de Vinto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |