adversaire G. N. P.
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 21 3 6 12 2 3 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 19 8 5 6 2 6 1 1
KRC Genk KRC Genk 19 4 6 9 1 3 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 17 8 3 6 1 2 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 17 1 3 13 0 5 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 16 10 4 2 4 3 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 16 4 1 11 1 4 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 15 6 1 8 2 2 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 14 5 6 3 2 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 11 2 4 5 3 4 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 11 7 3 1 2 2 1 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 10 6 4 0 2 1 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 10 7 2 1 2 4 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 10 4 5 1 1 2 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 9 6 2 1 2 2 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 9 6 2 1 2 1 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 9 4 3 2 1 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 8 6 1 1 1 2 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 8 7 1 0 1 1 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 6 3 1 2 1 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 6 2 3 1 1 0 0 0
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UR Namur UR Namur 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rotherham United Rotherham United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0