adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Voluntari | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Universitatea Craiova | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corona Braşov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Săgeata Năvodari | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Csikszereda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Afumaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Dunărea Călărași | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progresul Pecica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progresul Spartac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportul Snagov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |